$398,000
- Land
- 55.08 Acres
- $7,226 per Acre
0 Mount Pleasant Church Rd Unit 10731191, Macon, GA 31216
55.08 acres available on Mount Pleasant Church Road! This beautiful tract is two of three available parcels, offering flexibility for buyers seeking privacy, and space. Featuring a gorgeous mix of hardwoods and pines, this land provides multiple potential homesites and endless possibilities for building your dream home, or investing in recreational acreage. Best of all--there are no restrictions,
Olivia Morrison Connie R. Ham Middle GA Realty