1,100

Recently Sold Homes in 93636

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $535,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11851 Waverly Rd, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,823

    Last Listing Agent Diana Scott Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    11851 Waverly Rd, Madera, CA 93636
  • /26

    $520,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1756 Jacob Rd S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,000

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Choral X Series

    1756 Jacob Rd S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /31

    $509,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    361 W MacLure Ave, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,366

    Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Broker

    361 W MacLure Ave, Madera, CA 93636
  • /23

    $534,450 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1196 Braxstyn W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Frontier Series

    1196 Braxstyn W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /2

    $552,550 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1235 Traverse Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Pryor Pryor Realty

    1235 Traverse Dr S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /25

    $574,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1736 Jacob Rd S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,667

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Choral X Series

    1736 Jacob Rd S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /19

    $464,850 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1074 Granite Dr W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,519

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Solana Series

    1074 Granite Dr W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /10

    $541,950 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1276 Cathedral Ct S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Dean Pryor Pryor Realty

    1276 Cathedral Ct S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /2

    $558,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    36883 Cloverleaf Ave, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,450

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gomes Century 21 Select Real Estate

    36883 Cloverleaf Ave, Madera, CA 93636
  • /8

    $524,783 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1269 Cathedral Ct, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Pryor Pryor Realty

    1269 Cathedral Ct, Madera, CA 93636
  • /61

    $797,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    998 Highland Rd W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,668

    Last Listing Agent Layla Granata SME Real Estate

    998 Highland Rd W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /29

    $524,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4355 Little Canyon Dr, Madera, CA 93626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,627

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    4355 Little Canyon Dr, Madera, CA 93626
  • /8

    $440,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1687 Discovery Rd S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Treasures

    1687 Discovery Rd S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /38

    $535,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    570 Laurel Crest Ave, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,116

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gutierrez London Properties, Ltd.

    570 Laurel Crest Ave, Madera, CA 93636
  • /29

    $532,750 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1656 Corbin Rd S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Solana Series

    1656 Corbin Rd S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /8

    $689,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1200 Wildflower Dr, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,060

    McCaffrey Homes Creekside Village at Tesoro Viejo - Savanna

    1200 Wildflower Dr, Madera, CA 93636
  • /26

    $455,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    574 Expedition Way, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,667

    Last Listing Agent Nico Gentile Gentile Real Estate

    574 Expedition Way, Madera, CA 93636
  • /16

    $444,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1119 Wildflower Dr, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,379

    1119 Wildflower Dr, Madera, CA 93636
  • /22

    $586,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    948 Geyser Way W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,000

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Skye Series

    948 Geyser Way W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /16

    $470,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16065 Road 37, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,512

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hedrick Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    16065 Road 37, Madera, CA 93636
  • /100

    $875,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17663 Island Dr, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,884

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mulrooney RE/MAX Success

    17663 Island Dr, Madera, CA 93636
  • /19

    $485,250 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1724 Atlantica Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Solana Series

    1724 Atlantica Dr S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /20

    $469,800 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1784 Talus Way S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Calligraphy Series

    1784 Talus Way S, Madera, CA 93636
  • 1610 Talus Way S, Madera, CA 93636

    $684,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1610 Talus Way S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,333

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Cancion Series

    1610 Talus Way S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /23

    $500,700 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1658 Mohave Rd S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,406

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Solana Series

    1658 Mohave Rd S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /13

    $430,488 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1155 MacLure Ave, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharron Parker Trumark Construction Services

    1155 MacLure Ave, Madera, CA 93636
  • /20

    $401,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1088 Shasta W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,181

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Treasures

    1088 Shasta W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /20

    $379,050 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    965 Rubcom Rd W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Alfa Series

    965 Rubcom Rd W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /78

    $800,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    17328 Bonita Rd, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Meza Real Brokerage Technologies

    17328 Bonita Rd, Madera, CA 93636
  • /37

    $448,829 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    637 Stone Crest Ave, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,793

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Ramos Real Broker

    637 Stone Crest Ave, Madera, CA 93636
  • /22

    $531,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    958 Diamond Rd W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,333

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Skye Series

    958 Diamond Rd W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /21

    $383,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    970 Rubcom Rd W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Alfa Series

    970 Rubcom Rd W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /44

    $575,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    37425 Berkshire Dr, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,853

    Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    37425 Berkshire Dr, Madera, CA 93636
  • /18

    $506,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1168 Summit Way W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Frontier Series

    1168 Summit Way W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /51

    $725,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4483 Crown Bluffs Dr, Friant, CA 93626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,275

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Baker Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    4483 Crown Bluffs Dr, Friant, CA 93626
  • /19

    $481,800 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1687 Peters Rd S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,333

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Solana Series

    1687 Peters Rd S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /24

    $550,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    1105 Wildflower Dr Unit 30, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1105 Wildflower Dr Unit 30, Madera, CA 93636
  • /46

    $615,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    958 Beaver Pond Loop, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,863

    Last Listing Agent James Cappello Redfin Corporation

    958 Beaver Pond Loop, Madera, CA 93636
  • /24

    $407,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1178 Granite Dr W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,375

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Celestial Series

    1178 Granite Dr W, Madera, CA 93636
  • /28

    $427,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1154 Significant Way W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sheedy Wilson Homes, Inc

    1154 Significant Way W, Madera, CA 93636

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home