10,504

Properties in ZIP Code 93637

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $437,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Tevin Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1381 Tevin Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Choate PMZ Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $405,920 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schortzmann London Properties LTD

    • 2681 Apple Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $377,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Apple Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2681 Apple Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $429,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Pear Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2662 Pear Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Layla Granata SME Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $442,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Pear Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2648 Pear Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Bonilla Nora and Associates Real Estat

    • /2

      Est $445,711 Not Listed For Sale

      329 S Wolftrap St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      329 S Wolftrap St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

    • /35

      Est $376,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 S Berry Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1116 S Berry Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Lopez Miracle Realty

    • /2

      Est $448,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Chianti Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3127 Chianti Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Lou Wiebe Wiebe Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $448,562 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Chianti Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3044 Chianti Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $440,858 Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Chianti Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3086 Chianti Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee McAlister Opulent Realty & Financial

    • /6

      Est $382,046 Not Listed For Sale

      647 San Angelo Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      647 San Angelo Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Torres London Executives/referral

    • /26

      Est $370,145 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Georgia Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      936 Georgia Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Burchell Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $390,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Grapefruit Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2013 Grapefruit Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leo Estrada London Properties, Ltd.

    • /34

      Est $427,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3548 San Juan Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3548 San Juan Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,050
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    • /30

      Est $398,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Manresa Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3559 Manresa Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

• /30

      Est $476,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Peach Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1128 Peach Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Torres Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    • /35

      Est $522,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Steven Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1476 Steven Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vera Coffeen Pro Mr. Z Realty

    • /32

      Est $477,400 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Monterey St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      920 Monterey St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Gonzalez Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $465,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Hazelnut Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1122 Hazelnut Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janette Ramirez Iron Key Central Valley, Inc

    • /24

      Est $421,643 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Asilomar Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      36 Asilomar Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erich Schaller Miracle Realty

    • /30

      Est $488,020 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $384,280 Not Listed For Sale

      958 San Bruno Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      958 San Bruno Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gillespie Executive Realty Associates

    • /31

      Est $365,669 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Parkwood Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      945 Parkwood Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Martin Central California Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $366,189 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Parkwood Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      933 Parkwood Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Earnhart Real Broker

    • /23

      Est $416,664 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      960 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Charest Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /20

      Est $449,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Hazelnut Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1167 Hazelnut Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,950
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Hernandez London Properties/Madera

    • /22

      Est $432,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Plumas St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3040 Plumas St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Nazaroff eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $453,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Cherry Tree Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2834 Cherry Tree Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beau Miracle Miracle Realty

    • /47

      Est $425,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1028 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irma Soltero Sparks Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    • /32

      Est $446,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Desert Ranch Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3033 Desert Ranch Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2022

    • /2

      Est $361,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Lemon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1535 Lemon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Hernandez Pro Mr Z Realty

    • /25

      Est $549,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Hillsboro Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1357 Hillsboro Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Toscano Universal Realty Services, Inc

    • /15

      Est $467,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Isla Vista Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3727 Isla Vista Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lai RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $475,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Isla Vista Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3713 Isla Vista Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Arteaga Fireside Realty

    • 1701 Camino Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $469,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Camino Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1701 Camino Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Salazar RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $437,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Camino Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3308 Camino Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Keene London Executives/referral

    • /18

      Est $396,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Camino Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1680 Camino Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pamma Xpert Agent

    • /31

      Est $437,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Bay View Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2418 Bay View Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Junia Painter Independent Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $462,140 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Harbor Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      753 Harbor Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /33

      Est $459,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 W Park Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2290 W Park Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Eppler-Dubeau Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home