11,039

Homes in ZIP Code 93637

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Granada Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 S Granada Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Foreman Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /31

    $684,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    2610 Marie Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    Spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,740 square feet of living space on a desirable corner lot in northwest Madera. This well designed property features two primary suites, making it ideal for multigenerational living or added comfort for guests. The home includes owned solar, a 3 car garage, and RV parking, providing both efficiency and convenience..The backyard

    John Duncan Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2610 Marie Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    200 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,815

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Ayerza Real Broker

    200 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637
    • /19

      Est $609,865 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Spring St W, Madera, CA 93636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      980 Spring St W, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,310
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sheedy Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /21

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    575 Macadamia Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    Charming single-family home with lots of potential. Low maintenance front yard with stamped concrete and large redwood trees, will make easy living. The living room is open to kitchen area and covered rear patio. With the right vision, this home will become a great opportunity for the right buyer.

    Rosanne Bonilla Nora and Associates Real Estat

    575 Macadamia Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /3

    $532,950 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3821 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,235

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar Re/Max Gold

    3821 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637
    • /19

      Est $491,944 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Spring St W, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      982 Spring St W, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sheedy Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /32

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    978 San Carlos Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    Welcome to this well-maintained single-story home located in the heart of Madera. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,452 square feet of living space, this residence combines comfort, functionality, and convenience.The interior features a bright and open layout with recessed lighting, ceiling fans, and a cozy living room fireplace, perfect for everyday living and relaxing

    Adriana Ponce Keller Williams Realty

    978 San Carlos Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /55

    $372,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    422 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,119

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Riser Universal Realty Services, Inc

    422 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637
    • 1378 Monterey Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $478,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Monterey Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1378 Monterey Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Aziz Aziz Realty, Inc

  • /82

    $1,649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    7826 Road 28, Madera, CA 93637

    This is an amazing, once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own a pristine gentleman farmer's 38 acre spread. You will simply not find another property like this one. Located just minutes from Fresno or Madera, this property is located in a idyllic, pleasant, tucked away setting far from the hustle and bustle. The original home was removed and this super custom home was constructed in 2008. From the

    7826 Road 28, Madera, CA 93637
  • /36

    $528,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    905 Suburban Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,510

    Last Listing Agent Albert Mejia EXIT Realty Consultants

    905 Suburban Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • 1388 Monterey Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $449,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Monterey Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1388 Monterey Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,250
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

  • /16

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    125 Queen Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    NEW PRICE! - Charming single-story home in the gated Castle Court community! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open and inviting floor plan with generous space for dining and entertaining. The kitchen opens to the main living area and features a breakfast bar and large walk-in pantry. Cozy fireplace, convenient interior laundry room, and comfortable living spaces throughout. The backyard

    Vicki Davis Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    125 Queen Ln, Madera, CA 93637
  • 2465 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637

    $415,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2465 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,517

    Last Listing Agent Conchita Swiggart London Properties Ltd - Merced

    2465 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Adell D, Madera, CA 93637

      3 Adell D, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /4

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    11 Seasons Ct, Madera, CA 93637

    Wonderful home in a gated area in Seasons Court, 3bedroom, 2.5 bath, Great room with fireplace. Open kitchen with walnut stain cabinets, wet bar and storage divides great room and kitchen area. Inside laundry room, Covered patio, wood decking and 2 car garage.

    Alice Chavira Miracle Realty

    11 Seasons Ct, Madera, CA 93637
  • 70 Makenna Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    $415,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    70 Makenna Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,356

    Last Listing Agent Audel Avila Canvas Realty Inc

    70 Makenna Dr, Madera, CA 93637
    • /11

      Est $449,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Monterey St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1388 Monterey St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,250
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

  • /21

    $12,000,000

    • 55,116,468 Sq Ft

    11885 Road 9, Berenda, CA 93637

    BuildingsThere is a +/-1,600 sq. ft. metal shop and multiple livestock barns located on the property. Three (3) homes are on the property. All offers must be made subject to life estates on the homes.PlantingsProperty is planted to +/-565 acres of almonds+/-491 acres in 2004-2015+/-74 acres planted in 2024ImprovementsProperty consists of +/-117.4 acres of

    Scott Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

    11885 Road 9, Berenda, CA 93637
  • /35

    $455,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    737 Harbor Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,136

    Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    737 Harbor Dr, Madera, CA 93637
    • 126 Mesa Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Est $663,111 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Mesa Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      126 Mesa Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Mataro Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Drysdale

  • /16

    $2,171,985

    • 3,319,708 Sq Ft

    6837 S Granada Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    AgriWealth is pleased to present the Avenue 7 Vineyard planted to thompson seedless grapes. The 77.21 assessed acre agricultural property offers a solid foundation for both current production and long-term flexibility. The ranch is planted to mature Thompson Seedless raisin grapes and features excellent soils well-suited for continued raisin operations or a future transition to another permanent

    Kyle Orth Agriwealth, Inc.

    6837 S Granada Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2411 Driftwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,407

    Last Listing Agent Jason La Russa Miracle Realty

    2411 Driftwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637
    • /7

      Est $1,276,751 Not Listed For Sale

      27295 Avenue 7, Berenda, CA 93637

      • Studio
      • 1,734,124 Sq Ft
      27295 Avenue 7, Berenda, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,234,110
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Couto London Properties, Ltd.

  • /43

    $769,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft

    575 Woodlands Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    First time on the market, this original-owner custom home offers a rare opportunity to own in Madera’s desirable Woodlands neighborhood. Framed by beautiful trees and exceptional curb appeal, this beautifully maintained residence showcases timeless architecture, generous scale, and quality craftsmanship throughout. A dramatic foyer with sweeping curved staircase sets the tone, while the private

    Daniel Silveira Realty Executives Of Northern California

    575 Woodlands Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • 128 Park St, Madera, CA 93637

    $575,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    128 Park St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gautam Atri Universal Realty Services, Inc

    128 Park St, Madera, CA 93637
    • /4

      Est $542,781 Not Listed For Sale

      19486 Road 20, Berenda, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 827,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19486 Road 20, Berenda, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gurbir Samran Xander Mortgage & Real Estate

  • /17

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    804 Morris Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    Beautiful Move-In Ready Home in a Well-Established Madera Neighborhood!This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features durable tile roofing and tile flooring throughout, complemented by cozy carpeting in all the bedrooms. The kitchen offers a convenient nook area and ample countertop space, perfect for family meals and gatherings. Enjoy the spacious living room, ideal for relaxing or

    Christina Avina Realty In Motion, Inc.

    804 Morris Ln, Madera, CA 93637
  • /13

    $373,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    924 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,889

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Smith London Properties-Kingsburg

    924 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /9

      Est $2,355,330 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Road 30, Berenda, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,244,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5701 Road 30, Berenda, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Orth Agriwealth, Inc.

  • /4

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $58,333 per Acre

    0 Road 19 1 2, Madera, CA 93638

    Prime 2.40 Acre Commercial/Industrial Lot - Fully Fenced and Close to Hwy 99!Looking for space, flexibility, and location? This 2.40-acre commercial/industrial lot offers a fantastic opportunity for your next business venture or investment. Conveniently situated near Highway 99 for easy access and transportation, this fully fenced property provides both security and potential.Whether

    Marilyn Tolmachoff London Properties/Madera

    0 Road 19 1 2, Madera, CA 93638
  • 27261 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    $360,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27261 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,281

    Last Listing Agent Travis Breton Rise Realty

    27261 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Airport Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      0 Airport Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Escobar-Tinoco London Properties/Madera

  • /6

    $8,874,040

    • 13,805,471 Sq Ft

    0 Avenue 7, Berenda, CA 93637

    Almonds in Madera on Avenue 7. The property lies just to the West of Road 19 and consists of 316 Acres of Almonds. The almonds are various ages and various varieties. The property has two ag wells and lies in Gravelly Ford Water District.

    Adam Basila London Properties, Ltd.

    0 Avenue 7, Berenda, CA 93637
  • /46

    $402,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3606 Morro Rock Place, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,447

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Balatti Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3606 Morro Rock Place, Madera, CA 93637
    • /55

      Est $582,042 Not Listed For Sale

      18787 Avenue 18 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18787 Avenue 18 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives of Northern

  • /4

    $425,000

    • 200,812 Sq Ft

    0 Road 28 Unit 633748, Madera, CA

    Great opportunity for a home site in Madera Irrigation District. The property features 4.61+- Acres of Cabernet Sav on Freedom. The property does receive class I MID water. The adjacent property can be purchased together to create over 9+- acres.

    Adam Basila London Properties, Ltd.

    0 Road 28 Unit 633748, Madera, CA
  • 3833 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637

    $544,950 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3833 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,724

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold

    3833 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637
    • /32

      Est $416,148 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Ficklin Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      647 Ficklin Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Turner Western Pioneer Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home