2

Homes for Sale near James Monroe Elementary School

Section Image
  • /18

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $169,903 per Acre

    0 E Cleveland Unit 642871, Madera, CA 93638

    An incredible opportunity awaits to invest in and transform more than 4 acres located in central Madera. Currently zoned for residential use. Schedule your showing today.

    Jorge Cuevas Real Broker

    0 E Cleveland Unit 642871, Madera, CA 93638
  • /34

    $364,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    1505 Fountain Way, Madera, CA 93638

    Welcome to this stunning, turn-key home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, this property showcases a brand new roof, new flooring throughout, and fresh interior and exterior paint, offering peace of mind and modern appeal. Step inside to a bright and inviting living space highlighted by a cozy fireplace and warm wood-beamed ceilings. The fully updated

    Zeke Chavez Real Broker

    1505 Fountain Way, Madera, CA 93638
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home