8,962

Homes in ZIP Code 35757

Section Image
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16.5 Acres Christopher Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • Land
    • 16.5 Acres
    • $7,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 615 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Carter Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

    16.5 Acres Christopher Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /25

      Est $270,771 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sagebrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      109 Sagebrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Edwards Hamlett Property Management

  • /31

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    209 Mountain Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    Welcome to 209 Mountain Creek Rd in Madison! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfectly located near Clift Farm and all that Madison has to offer—shopping, dining, and convenience right at your fingertips. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint throughout, new carpet in the bedrooms, and all new interior doors for a clean, updated feel. Step outside to a fully fenced backyard with a patio, perfect for

    Sidney Edwards Crue Realty

    209 Mountain Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /42

    $280,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    187 Sagebrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,285

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Murphy Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    187 Sagebrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757
    • /35

      Est $271,623 Not Listed For Sale

      29861 Park Hill Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      29861 Park Hill Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Sherron Legend Realty Madison, LLC

  • /37

    $509,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    317 Elderwood Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    BETTER THAN NEW! This beautiful open floor plan home is truly Move-In-Ready. The welcoming foyer flows into a SPACIOUS LIVING RM and formal dining, perfect for entertaining. The Kitchen features an OVERSIZED ISLAND GAS Cooktop, wall oven, Walk In PANTRY, and a bright breakfast nook. The secluded Primary suite offers a SPA-LIKE bath with Tile shower and an oversized W/n Closet. A PRIVATE GUEST

    Connie Howell RE/MAX Unlimited

    317 Elderwood Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    114 Norfolk Cir, Madison, AL 35757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,730

    Last Listing Agent Victor Englert CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Hsv

    114 Norfolk Cir, Madison, AL 35757
    • /44

      Est $284,192 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Laramie Cir NW, Madison, AL 35757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      203 Laramie Cir NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

  • /50

    $915,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft

    737 Capshaw Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

    Hard to find opportunity! 4.7 fenced acres in convenient location on Capshaw Road. And, an almost new, custom built brick home all on one level. Step inside the foyer & be wow'd by the open living area featuring a fireplace & gorgeous wood floors. If you want a large kitchen with miles of Quartz countertops & tons of cabinets, this is it. There is also a formal dining room & breakfast room. Enjoy

    Gena Sharpe Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    737 Capshaw Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    101 Maple Ridge Blvd NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,416

    Last Listing Agent Carey Rosenblum Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    101 Maple Ridge Blvd NW, Madison, AL 35757
    • /17

      Est $291,035 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Crab Orchard Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      216 Crab Orchard Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gilman Legend Realty Madison, LLC

  • /15

    $949,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $949,000 per Acre

    1 acre Romine Blvd, Madison, AL 35757

    Outstanding location for commercial developement !! One block west of Madison Hospital and Clift Farm 550-acre major development. It is also one block east of County Line Rd. and the new Kroger Shopping Center. The property is on a new road called Romine Blvd. which is the connector road between Kirby Lane and Promenade Point Parkway. The one acre plus/minus lot can be increased in road frontage

    Alex Mukai Avanti Realty Services LLC

    1 acre Romine Blvd, Madison, AL 35757
  • /43

    $330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    137 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Denney Real Broker LLC

    137 Holly Grove Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /22

      Est $413,572 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Winding Creek Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      124 Winding Creek Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Chappell NextHome Kel Mitchell

  • /28

    $253,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    209 Mountain Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    This Charming home in Madison offers 3 bedrooms & a flex room that can be used as a 4th bedroom or office! NO HOA means more freedom & fewer restrictions. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, & entertainment, plus an easy commute to Huntsville & Redstone Arsenal. A standout feature is the garage conversion, now a spacious bonus room ideal for a media room, playroom, or second

    Tina Clarke Watercress Property Group

    209 Mountain Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /28

    $126,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    322 Nick Davis Rd, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis King KW Huntsville

    322 Nick Davis Rd, Madison, AL 35757
    • /50

      Est $342,116 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mystic Way, Madison, AL 35757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      121 Mystic Way, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evie Martin Southern Elite Realty

  • /25

    $378,400 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    113 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758

    Under Construction-Book your appointment TODAY! This new single-level home is designed to meet the needs of the modern family. The home features an open-concept layout that seamlessly blends the kitchen with the living and dining areas, with a covered porch offering seamless outdoor transitions. A versatile flex space is located off the entry, serving as the ideal space for a studio or home

    Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    113 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    116 Eden Brook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,687

    Last Listing Agent Roger Wallace RE/MAX Today

    116 Eden Brook Dr, Madison, AL 35757
    • /34

      Est $375,256 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Back Creek Cir NW, Madison, AL 35757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      107 Back Creek Cir NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    274 Dustin Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757

    Well maintained full-brick rancher in Laurenwood Preserve featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. This open floor plan offers a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, tile backsplash, fresh paint, and high quality laminate flooring in the main living areas. Tile in the laundry and baths, plus new carpet in all bedrooms. The primary suite includes an oversized closet, double granite

    Anita Jones-Eldridge Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    274 Dustin Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    122 Summer Pointe Ln, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,739

    Last Listing Agent Renea Horton Crue Realty

    122 Summer Pointe Ln, Madison, AL 35757
    • /43

      Est $433,823 Not Listed For Sale

      343 S Back Creek Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      343 S Back Creek Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Wright A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty

  • /31

    $369,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    223 Alder Branch Ct, Madison, AL 35757

    Where comfort meets style in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the light, airy feel that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The kitchen is a standout feature, complete with stainless steel appliances, marble countertops and plenty of space for cooking and gathering. The thoughtfully designed layout includes a private

    Christa Duncan Crue Realty

    223 Alder Branch Ct, Madison, AL 35757
  • /43

    $399,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    211 N Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,907

    Last Listing Agent Terri Burkholder Flo Burkholder Realty, Inc.

    211 N Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757
    • /24

      Est $320,010 Not Listed For Sale

      346 S Back Creek Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      346 S Back Creek Rd NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gregory Legend Realty

  • /44

    $798,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft

    205 Farmhouse Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    Coming Soon-Exceptionally priced in sought-after Clift Farms, this stunning 2021-build by Winter Homes is tucked away in a beautiful section of the neighborhood with mature trees welcoming you home. Offering 4 beds, 4 baths and an oversized upstairs bonus room, there is room for everyone to enjoy. The chefs kitchen features a premium chef-style range, massive 5-foot refrigerator, abundant

    Jen Lockwood Crue Realty

    205 Farmhouse Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7319 Mill House Walk, Madison, AL 35757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,948

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Justice KW Huntsville

    7319 Mill House Walk, Madison, AL 35757
    • /49

      Est $512,325 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Miniver Place NW, Madison, AL 35757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      113 Miniver Place NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Taylor Crye-Leike

  • /27

    $319,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft

    423 Jasmine Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    Freshly painted throughout, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a spaciou layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The large living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an open and inviting atmosphere. The primary suite features a comfortable bedroom and a nice spacious bath. Conveniently located in Madison, this home offers both comfort and accessibility!

    Vicki Davis Riverside Realty Inc

    423 Jasmine Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    149 Fernhill Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,485

    Last Listing Agent Mary Michaelson Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    149 Fernhill Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757
    • /26

      Est $262,934 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Forestbrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Forestbrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sid Pugh RE/MAX

  • /50

    $474,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    9530 Abington Cove Blvd NW, Madison, AL 35757

    Rates as low as 2.99%! Luxurious home features gathering room and flex room, perfect for a study, dining, or extra living space. The backyard is fully fenced for added privacy. Enjoy outdoor living on the large covered patio. Inside, find high ceilings, crown molding, and hardwood floors. Natural light pours through windows and French doors. The chef’s kitchen includes a large island and walk-in

    Debra Hancock Woodland Real Estate, Inc.

    9530 Abington Cove Blvd NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /32

    $342,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    117 Sanibell Cir, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,634

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hussey Keller Williams Realty Madison

    117 Sanibell Cir, Madison, AL 35757
    • /31

      Est $533,291 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Highland Ridge Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      116 Highland Ridge Dr, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Redfin Corporation

  • /30

    $369,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    157 Dustin Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757

    This inviting one-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. A thoughtfully designed open floor plan that makes everyday living and entertaining easy. Highlighted with hardwood floors and beautiful trim, the main living area flows into kitchen and dining space. The kitchen offers ample counter space, granite island, beautiful cabinetry and pantry. Spacious owner's suite

    Susan Fredrickson Averbuch Realty

    157 Dustin Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /43

    $467,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6610 Camilla Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hancock Woodland Real Estate, Inc.

    6610 Camilla Dr, Madison, AL 35757
    • /20

      Est $241,538 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Bumper Crop Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      119 Bumper Crop Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Blackwell One Key Realty

  • /25

    $376,400 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    115 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758

Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    115 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    150 Sagebrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,070

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hord Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    150 Sagebrook Dr, Madison, AL 35757

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home