387

Recently Sold Madison County ID Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $284,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    651 Conveyor Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,582

    Last Listing Agent Rick Robinson Real Estate Two70

    651 Conveyor Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448
  • /32

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4424 Juniper Ave, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,937

    Last Listing Agent Shalynn Lister Edge Real Estate

    4424 Juniper Ave, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /5

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    TBD Henry's Fork Way, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Hyde Real Broker LLC

    TBD Henry's Fork Way, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /31

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    603 Countryside Ave, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,516

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Villagomez Evolv Brokerage

    603 Countryside Ave, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /3

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    316 E 5th S, Sugar City, ID 83448

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $475,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sawyer Klingler Edge Real Estate

    316 E 5th S, Sugar City, ID 83448
  • /31

    $431,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    630 S 2275 W, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,797

    Last Listing Agent Sydney McCleve Real Estate Two70

    630 S 2275 W, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2173 Pebble Brook Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,161

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Webster Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2173 Pebble Brook Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /26

    $493,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1071 Washington Blvd, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,052

    Last Listing Agent Brady Hastings Real Broker LLC

    1071 Washington Blvd, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    153 N 3rd E, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,453

    Last Listing Agent Trent Tyler Axis Idaho Realty

    153 N 3rd E, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /36

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    267 E 2nd S, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,038

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Haley Idaho's Real Estate

    267 E 2nd S, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /40

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2153 Pebble Brook Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Shalynn Lister Edge Real Estate

    2153 Pebble Brook Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /12

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    L2 B1 Sundown Rd, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $63,443 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    L2 B1 Sundown Rd, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /25

    $284,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    663 Conveyor Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent Rick Robinson Real Estate Two70

    663 Conveyor Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448
  • /18

    $87,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    102 Marigold St, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parker Stevens Realty Quest

    102 Marigold St, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /35

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    5485 W 4000 N, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,511

    Last Listing Agent Trever Gerdes eXp Realty LLC

    5485 W 4000 N, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2977 N 2000 W, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,749

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Thomas Axis Idaho Realty

    2977 N 2000 W, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /48

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    383 Eagle Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,536

    Last Listing Agent Ted Whyte Century 21 High Desert- Rexburg

    383 Eagle Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /31

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    159 Birch Ave, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,884

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller The Foundation Idaho Real Estate LLC

    159 Birch Ave, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /12

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    L4 B3 Sundown Rd, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $89,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

L4 B3 Sundown Rd, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /25

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    530 Rolling Hills Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,206

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rudd Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    530 Rolling Hills Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /3

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    L4B1 Debbie Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $78,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 943 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Stoddard Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

    L4B1 Debbie Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /35

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1085 McJon Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,272

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    1085 McJon Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /34

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    669 Conveyor Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Smith Real Estate Two70

    669 Conveyor Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448
  • /50

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    651 S 2400 W Unit 16103, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,809

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cherrington Real Estate Two70

    651 S 2400 W Unit 16103, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /37

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    710 Nina Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,383

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Haley Idaho's Real Estate

    710 Nina Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /21

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    634 Valinda Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,157

    Last Listing Agent Rory Kunz Edge Real Estate

    634 Valinda Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /53

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8101 E 2000 N, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Weston Klingler Idaho's Real Estate

    8101 E 2000 N, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /25

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    651 S 2400 W Unit 11102, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,114

    Last Listing Agent Jared Lords Silvercreek Realty Group

    651 S 2400 W Unit 11102, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /23

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    234 E 5th S, Sugar City, ID 83448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,024

    Last Listing Agent Carsen Draper Idaho Agents Real Estate

    234 E 5th S, Sugar City, ID 83448
  • /55

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2272 Robison Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,378

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jenkins Boss Real Estate

    2272 Robison Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /20

    $699,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    699 Pine Ridge Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Halle Hamlet Homes

    699 Pine Ridge Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /7

    $85,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    TBD Sequoia Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $79,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rod Jones Idaho's Real Estate

    TBD Sequoia Ct, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /2

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    535 Rolling Hills Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,296

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Elliott Silvercreek Realty Group

    535 Rolling Hills Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /12

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    L2 B3 Sundown Rd, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $84,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

L2 B3 Sundown Rd, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /4

    $94,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    286 Camas St, Sugar City, ID 83448

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $408,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sawyer Klingler Edge Real Estate

    286 Camas St, Sugar City, ID 83448
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    225 E 2nd S, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,280

    Last Listing Agent Rory Kunz Edge Real Estate

    225 E 2nd S, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /6

    $137,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    L 2 B 1 Highfield Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $68,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Smith The Real Estate Office

    L 2 B 1 Highfield Ln, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /26

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    213 S 1st E, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Sellers Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    213 S 1st E, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /15

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    L10 B5 Winter Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $119,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rojas Silvercreek Realty Group

    L10 B5 Winter Dr, Rexburg, ID 83440
  • /52

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3163 Henry's Fork Way, Rexburg, ID 83440

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russ Donahoo eXp Realty LLC

    3163 Henry's Fork Way, Rexburg, ID 83440

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home