8,717

Homes in ZIP Code 06443

Section Image
    • 305 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $894,966 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 17 Eagle Meadow Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $326,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    17 Eagle Meadow Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,312

    Last Listing Agent Rob McConville RE/MAX Heritage

    17 Eagle Meadow Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 6 Kachina Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,275,077 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kachina Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Kachina Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

  • 24 Pent Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $560,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    24 Pent Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,605

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ovian William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    24 Pent Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 58 Indigo Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,554,506 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Indigo Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Indigo Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,431,800
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 31 Country Way, Madison, CT 06443

    $720,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    31 Country Way, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,424

    Last Listing Agent Rob McConville RE/MAX Heritage

    31 Country Way, Madison, CT 06443
    • 17 Kachina Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,148,269 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Kachina Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Kachina Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 73 South St, Madison, CT 06443

    $135,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    73 South St, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Loranger Coldwell Banker Realty

    73 South St, Madison, CT 06443
    • 12 Fairfield Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $570,956 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fairfield Place, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Fairfield Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

  • 13 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $705,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,757

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ciarcia William Raveis Real Estate

    13 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 142 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $824,576 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      142 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Beckwith Popolizio William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1225 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $637,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1225 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,505

    Last Listing Agent Carol Farmer William Raveis Real Estate

    1225 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 236 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $834,247 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      236 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Jasko Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 381 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $515,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    381 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,457

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniele William Raveis Real Estate

    381 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 23 Canady Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $645,397 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Canady Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23 Canady Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 691 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $590,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    691 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,963

    Last Listing Agent Sue Woods William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    691 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 7 Old Duck Hole Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $638,087 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Duck Hole Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Old Duck Hole Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Vertucci William Pitt

  • 42 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $690,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    42 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,529

    Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    42 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 6 Bower Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $457,074 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bower Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Bower Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• 14 Centre Village Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $475,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    14 Centre Village Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,101

    Last Listing Agent Sue Knapp William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    14 Centre Village Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 193 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $811,380 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      193 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

  • 1 4th St, Madison, CT 06443

    $220,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1 4th St, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bruno Roos Williams Real Estate

    1 4th St, Madison, CT 06443
    • 252 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $998,777 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      252 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piscitelli Coldwell Banker Milford

  • 1928 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $512,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1928 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1747

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,043

    Last Listing Agent Tom Vanacore Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1928 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 190 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $900,081 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      190 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 11 Pent Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $726,200 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11 Pent Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,072

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Bartels Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Pent Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 37 Church Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $757,776 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Church Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37 Church Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

  • 313 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $411,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    313 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,585

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    313 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 66 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $346,636 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      66 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Engdall Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 73 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $801,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    73 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,386

73 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 68 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $441,627 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      68 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Engdall Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 195 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $650,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    195 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,559

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Vanacore Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    195 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 3 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,003,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 128 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $850,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    128 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,044

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kirst William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    128 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 303 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $548,279 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      303 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Zoef Vanguard Private Client Grp

  • 97 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,022,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    97 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,983

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    97 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 102 Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $554,454 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      102 Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Bartels Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 14 Timber Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $700,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14 Timber Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,052

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Mahon William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    14 Timber Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 36 Wellsweep Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $572,766 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wellsweep Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Wellsweep Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,750
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hood William Raveis Real Estate

  • 20 Strawberry Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $500,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    20 Strawberry Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,119

    Last Listing Agent Pam Kadamus William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    20 Strawberry Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home