8,645

Madison, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 8 Sycamore Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $828,701 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sycamore Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Sycamore Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gould Gould Group LLC

  • 15 Saxon Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $855,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Saxon Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,994

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Saxon Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 393 Copse Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $653,509 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Copse Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      393 Copse Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Engingro William Raveis Real Estate

  • 16 Aylesbury Cir Unit 16, Madison, CT 06443

    $590,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16 Aylesbury Cir Unit 16, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,687

    Last Listing Agent Doris Fallon William Raveis Real Estate

    16 Aylesbury Cir Unit 16, Madison, CT 06443
    • 17 Riverside Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $729,849 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Riverside Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17 Riverside Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 123 Legend Hill Rd Unit 123, Madison, CT 06443

    $455,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    123 Legend Hill Rd Unit 123, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,842

    Last Listing Agent Scott Penna William Raveis Real Estate

    123 Legend Hill Rd Unit 123, Madison, CT 06443
    • 245 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $571,071 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      245 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heike Severine Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1 Lantern Ct Unit 1, Clinton, CT 06413

    $509,796 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1 Lantern Ct Unit 1, Clinton, CT 06413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Damato Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    1 Lantern Ct Unit 1, Clinton, CT 06413
    • 278 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $637,325 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      278 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Kilmer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 59 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,220,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    59 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,933

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    59 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 284 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $820,316 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      284 Mungertown Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

  • 62 Wellsweep Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,080,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    62 Wellsweep Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,655

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gould Gould Group LLC

    62 Wellsweep Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 179 Wildwood Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $737,053 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Wildwood Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      179 Wildwood Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 37 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,010,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    37 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,694

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Potts Coldwell Banker Realty

    37 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443
    • 86 Duck Hole Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $454,184 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Duck Hole Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      86 Duck Hole Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bailey William Raveis Real Estate

  • 714 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $725,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    714 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,210

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Scott RE/MAX Alliance

    714 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 92 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $632,638 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      92 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniele William Raveis Real Estate

  • 25 Seaview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

    $2,600,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    25 Seaview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,562,629

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gould Gould Group LLC

    25 Seaview Ave, Madison, CT 06443
    • 99 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $619,429 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      99 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 24 Cherry Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,186,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    24 Cherry Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,860

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    24 Cherry Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 23 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $685,531 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meig Walz Newcomb Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 76 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $720,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    76 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1824

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,323

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    76 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 40 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $651,744 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 Sportsman Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Aldred Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

  • 31 Meadowbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,005,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    31 Meadowbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,556

31 Meadowbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 194 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $800,817 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      194 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liriano Redfin Corporation

  • 45 Kaiser Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    45 Kaiser Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,983

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rosenthal William Raveis Real Estate

    45 Kaiser Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 209 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $529,346 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      209 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Clancy William Pitt

  • 11 Strathmore Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $510,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11 Strathmore Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,793

    Last Listing Agent Pam Kadamus William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    11 Strathmore Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 201 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $539,596 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      201 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 168 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $715,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    168 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,336

    Last Listing Agent Steven Elek RE/MAX Heritage

    168 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 20 Milestone Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $653,927 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Milestone Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20 Milestone Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

  • 81 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $715,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    81 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,731

    Last Listing Agent Willard Finkle Coldwell Banker Realty

    81 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 27 Timber Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $680,415 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Timber Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27 Timber Ridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

  • 44 Puritan Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $505,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    44 Puritan Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,805

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ciarleglio William Raveis Real Estate

    44 Puritan Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 88 Fairview Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $524,242 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Fairview Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      88 Fairview Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Kilmer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 46 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    46 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,139

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Trulock Compass Connecticut, LLC

    46 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 112 Wildwood Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $850,876 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wildwood Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Wildwood Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mantilia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 197 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $618,660 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    197 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,047

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gould William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    197 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 34 Allison Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,403,293 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Allison Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34 Allison Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• 3 Evarts Ln Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3 Evarts Ln Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Evarts Ln Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home