7,922

Properties in ZIP Code 30650

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $926,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Eatonton Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1081 Eatonton Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty Inc

    • 1069 Eatonton Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $733,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Eatonton Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1069 Eatonton Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    • 877 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $1,401,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      877 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Royal Sargasso Realty

    • /32

      Est $990,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Foster St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      622 Foster St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Zimmerman Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

    • /12

      Est $357,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Foster St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      600 Foster St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

    • /35

      Est $592,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Foster St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      510 Foster St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dufort Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

    • 548 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $918,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      548 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $793,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Keller Williams Realty Lake Oconee

    • /59

      Est $694,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      895 Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $516,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 William St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      980 William St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $774,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 William St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      930 William St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hunt Madison Realty Inc

    • 893 Crawford St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $600,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      893 Crawford St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      893 Crawford St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty

    • 842 Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $552,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      842 Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hunt Madison Realty

    • 707 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $784,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      707 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Latham Breco Realty & Investments

    • /42

      Est $823,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Old Post Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      612 Old Post Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hunt Madison Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,081,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      577 S Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $965,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Peters Algin Realty

    • /33

      Est $399,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Plum St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      412 Plum St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty Inc

    • 370 Plum St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $455,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Plum St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      370 Plum St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Clint Bell Madison Realty Inc

    • 482 Pecan St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $548,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Pecan St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      482 Pecan St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty

    • /26

      Est $282,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 E Central Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      383 E Central Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Georgia Premier RE Advisors

    • 349 E Central Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $727,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 E Central Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      349 E Central Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    • /54

      Est $535,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Johnson St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      372 Johnson St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,900
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Peters Algin Realty

    • 524 Candler Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $578,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Candler Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      524 Candler Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HomeLister, Inc.

    • 256 E Jefferson St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $276,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 E Jefferson St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      256 E Jefferson St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Murray Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee Realty

    • 717 Billups Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $477,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Billups Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      717 Billups Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Narde HomeSmart

    • 1020 Melrose Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $313,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Melrose Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1020 Melrose Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,625
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mcalister D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    • 1131 Sulgrave Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $364,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Sulgrave Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1131 Sulgrave Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Seabolt NBC Realty

    • 1110 Sulgrave Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $363,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Sulgrave Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1110 Sulgrave Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Brake Keller Williams Premier

    • 847 Dixie Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $1,959,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Dixie Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      847 Dixie Ave, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clay Henderson Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • /19

      Est $565,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Jasper St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      750 Jasper St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty Inc

    • 791 Old Post Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $570,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 Old Post Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      791 Old Post Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty

    • 364 Porter St, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Porter St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      364 Porter St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDY GILBERT Madison Realty

    • /12

      Est $337,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 W Washington St Unit 230, Madison, GA 30650

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      271 W Washington St Unit 230, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hodges Madison Realty Inc

    • 235 N Second St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $573,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Second St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1816
      235 N Second St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longo Algin Realty, Inc.

    • 224 Thomason St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $234,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Thomason St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      224 Thomason St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Astrin Astrin Real Estate

    • 655 Burney St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $247,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Burney St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      655 Burney St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlina Dileng Keller Williams Greater Athens

    • 359 Walker Rose Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $337,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Walker Rose Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      359 Walker Rose Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    • /30

      Est $1,619,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 N Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      651 N Main St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• 1053 Mapp St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $247,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Mapp St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1053 Mapp St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Simmon The American Realty

    • 1117 Whitehall St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $290,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Whitehall St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1117 Whitehall St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katilya Ross Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $615,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Crawford Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1161 Crawford Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900

      Last Listing Agent DeRenn Bell Drake Realty Lake Area, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home