7,922

Properties in ZIP Code 30650

Section Image
    • 1024 William St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $544,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 William St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1024 William St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Skip Hulsey NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 1020 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1014, Morgan, GA 30650

      Est $590,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1014, Morgan, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1020 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1014, Morgan, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,625
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mcalister D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • 1040 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $560,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1040 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,340
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mcalister D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    • 0 Bonner Ln Unit 10035176, Buckhead, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bonner Ln Unit 10035176, Buckhead, GA 30650

      0 Bonner Ln Unit 10035176, Buckhead, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,065
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hawkins Breco Realty & Investments

    • /48

      Est $671,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1061 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,150
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Glover DR Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 March St, Madison, GA 30650

      00 March St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dufort Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee

    • /2

      Est $398,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Brownwood Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2441 Brownwood Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Greenway Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sandy Creek Rd Unit 61169, Madison, GA 30650

      0 Sandy Creek Rd Unit 61169, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn VanOostrom Algin Realty

    • 1091 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1002, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $519,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1002, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1091 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1002, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,875
      • May 01, 2023

• 2631 Sandy Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Sandy Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      2631 Sandy Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bone Breco Realty & Investments

    • /2

      Est $296,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Farmington Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1305 Farmington Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Peters Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 1011 Clubhouse Dr Unit 10, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $562,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Clubhouse Dr Unit 10, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1011 Clubhouse Dr Unit 10, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,935
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phillips-Miller D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • 1030 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1015, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $493,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1015, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1030 Clubhouse Dr Unit 1015, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,830
      • Dec 22, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Sandy Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 1 Sandy Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,778

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn VanOostrom Algin Realty

    • TRACT 22 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 22 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 22 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,250
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tillery Longleaf Realty Trust, LLC

    • TRACT 21 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 21 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 21 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

• TRACT 20 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 20 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 20 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

• TRACT 18 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 18 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 18 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

• TRACT 17 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 17 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 17 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

• TRACT 13 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 13 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 13 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Apr 11, 2023

• TRACT 12 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 12 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 12 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,300
      • Jul 01, 2022

• TRACT 2 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 2 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT 2 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

• 1071 Clubhouse Dr Lot 1004, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Clubhouse Dr Lot 1004, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1071 Clubhouse Dr Lot 1004, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,025
      • Aug 17, 2022

• 1151 Hawthorne Lot#15 Cir, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $548,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Hawthorne Lot#15 Cir, Madison, GA 30650

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1151 Hawthorne Lot#15 Cir, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,605
      • Mar 29, 2023

• 1151 Hawthorne Cir Unit LOT 15, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $548,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Hawthorne Cir Unit LOT 15, Madison, GA 30650

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1151 Hawthorne Cir Unit LOT 15, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,605
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mcalister DR Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • 1270 Flat Rock Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Flat Rock Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1270 Flat Rock Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Williams RE/MAX

    • 1010 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $508,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1010 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,080
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edison Chua Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    • 1081 Clubhouse Dr #1003, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $576,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Clubhouse Dr #1003, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1081 Clubhouse Dr #1003, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,030
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristle Breland Adams Homes Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $500,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1101 Clubhouse Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $403,590

      Last Listing Agent Kristle Breland DR Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • 1261 Hawthorne Cir #25, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $572,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Hawthorne Cir #25, Madison, GA 30650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1261 Hawthorne Cir #25, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,810
      • Jun 13, 2022

• 1021 Aqua Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Aqua Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1021 Aqua Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Byer Byer Realty

    • 1021 Mallard Ct, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Mallard Ct, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1021 Mallard Ct, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scarlet Torok Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home