$715,000
642 Billups Ave, Madison, GA 30650
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,472 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $289/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $726,749
Last Listing Agent Melissa Hawkins Breco Realty and Investments,
642 Billups Ave, Madison, GA 30650