955

Recently Sold Homes in 39110

Section Image
  • /24

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    870 Wellington Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,149

    Last Listing Agent Robin Harrigill Harrigill Real Estate, LLC

    870 Wellington Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    200 Woodgreen Dr Unit 25, Madison, MS 39110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,289

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Tate Monk and Company

    200 Woodgreen Dr Unit 25, Madison, MS 39110
  • /60

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    524 Pawnee Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,867

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Brieger NextHome Realty Experience

    524 Pawnee Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /10

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    735 Cedar Hill Rd, Flora, MS 39071

    • Land
    • 6.41 Acres
    • $35,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hopper Hopper Properties

    735 Cedar Hill Rd, Flora, MS 39071
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    105 Talons Point, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,366

    Last Listing Agent Liston Sage Hopper Properties

    105 Talons Point, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1022 N Azalea Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,111

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mooney McKee Realty, Inc.

    1022 N Azalea Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /38

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    136 Old Trace Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    136 Old Trace Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /46

    $355,400 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    177 Fieldstone Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,531

    Last Listing Agent Locke Ward C H & Company Real Estate

    177 Fieldstone Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    216 Woodland Brook Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,810

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Beasley Opulent Keys

    216 Woodland Brook Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /27

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3108 Bridgeport Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,333

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hill Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    3108 Bridgeport Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    125 Claiborne St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,072

    Last Listing Agent Buck Covington Weichert, Realtors - Innovations

    125 Claiborne St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $512,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    388 Wellstone Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrish Malouf KeytrustProperties Paula Ricks

    388 Wellstone Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /56

    $1,069,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    119 Northlake Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,683

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    119 Northlake Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /44

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    404 Woodland Hills Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,253

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dillon eXp Realty

    404 Woodland Hills Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /58

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    128 Grayhawk Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,188

    Last Listing Agent Pamela McGehee The Compass Group

    128 Grayhawk Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /27

    $298,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    228 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,202

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Stingley Advent Realty Company LLC

    228 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    251 Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,063

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shelton Keystone Realty Corporation

    251 Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    123 Oak Ridge Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,210

    Last Listing Agent Karen Godfrey Godfrey Realty Group

    123 Oak Ridge Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /6

    $203,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Caroline Pointe Lot 1407 Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $580,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    0 Caroline Pointe Lot 1407 Blvd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /6

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Windermere Blvd Unit 4108252, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $29,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    0 Windermere Blvd Unit 4108252, Madison, MS 39110
  • /4

    $780,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    184 Harbor View Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,603

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams

    184 Harbor View Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /64

    $947,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    121 Camden Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,563

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    121 Camden Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /55

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    136 Trails End, Flora, MS 39071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Last Listing Agent Shane Saxton Hopper Properties

    136 Trails End, Flora, MS 39071
  • /22

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    403 Chesney Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,496

    Last Listing Agent Hartley Havard Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    403 Chesney Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /84

    $828,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    909 Fairburn Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Defoe Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    909 Fairburn Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /87

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    138 Sunflower Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,832

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Leiczak Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    138 Sunflower Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /137

    $1,900,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    407 Saint Augustine Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Segrest Hopper Properties

    407 Saint Augustine Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    800 Strawberry Pointe, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,817

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Keeton Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    800 Strawberry Pointe, Madison, MS 39110
  • /24

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    504 Ironwood Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,745

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Swan Swan Realty Group

    504 Ironwood Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    107 Millbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Mark Jordan Good Earth Realty

    107 Millbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /22

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    140 Devlin Springs Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,078

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Nason Next Level Real Estate, LLC

    140 Devlin Springs Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    113 Forestview Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,673

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    113 Forestview Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /100

    $998,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    310 Lake Village Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,000

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Coker BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    310 Lake Village Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /45

    $519,090 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    506 Roses Bluff Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,849

    Last Listing Agent Joni Duperier Charlotte Smith Real Estate

    506 Roses Bluff Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    504 Carlisle Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,042

    Last Listing Agent Lou Woidtke Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    504 Carlisle Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $839,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    104 Eastwick Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,999

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kathryn Stewart Front Gate Realty LLC

    104 Eastwick Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /46

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    545 Pawnee Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,527

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Culley- Keller Williams

    545 Pawnee Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    156 Clearview Dr E, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,865

    Last Listing Agent Lou Woidtke Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    156 Clearview Dr E, Madison, MS 39110
  • /34

    $326,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    215 Cambridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,254

    Last Listing Agent Sandye Blalock Front Gate Realty LLC

    215 Cambridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /76

    $915,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    174 Hunt Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,296

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams

    174 Hunt Cir, Madison, MS 39110

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home