13,328

Homes in ZIP Code 37115

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $348,837 per Acre

    0 Grapevine Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this .43-acre residential lot, ideally situated just minutes from the vibrant heart of downtown Nashville, the new River North development, and steps from the scenic Cumberland River. Enjoy the tranquility of a lightly wooded setting that offers privacy, with a gently sloping landscape and a spacious, flat area at the top—perfect for building and

    John Rochford Community Realty Services, Inc.

    0 Grapevine Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    612 Churchill Crossing Unit 612, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,283

    Last Listing Agent Mark Scott Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    612 Churchill Crossing Unit 612, Madison, TN 37115
    • /13

      Est $364,145 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Randy Rd, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      324 Randy Rd, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rustin Randall Main Street Renewal LLC

  • /11

    $463,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    263 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115

    This is a to be built home-Resort-style, gated living minutes from the heart of East Nashville sets this home apart, with a pool, gym, and dog park creating a true lock-and-leave lifestyle inside Chadwick in Madison. First-phase pricing adds immediate value, positioning this opportunity ahead of the market while inventory is still limited. Inside, the Sutton delivers true single-family living

    Sharon Tucker Legacy South Brokerage

    263 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1904 Gulf Breeze Place, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,581

    Last Listing Agent Renita Warner Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1904 Gulf Breeze Place, Madison, TN 37115
    • /19

      Est $306,458 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Neelys Bend Rd, Madison, TN 37115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      601 Neelys Bend Rd, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pate Lynn Pate Real Estate

  • /6

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    539 Neelys Bend Rd, Madison, TN 37115

    ALL INVESTORS - great flip house, selling "as is", no repairs to be made by seller, bring all offers.

    Kevin Harden American Realty & Associates

    539 Neelys Bend Rd, Madison, TN 37115
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    808 N Summerfield Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,376

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    808 N Summerfield Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /26

      Est $323,921 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Blackstone Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      608 Blackstone Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIYFLATFEE.COM

  • /10

    $129,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    555 N Dupont Ave Unit A12, Madison, TN 37115

    This condo complex does not qualify for FHA loans. Conventional or cash only. Priced for a quick and painless sale. Home is renovated, but needs a fresh coat of paint.

    Gina Miller 5 Point Realty, LLC

    555 N Dupont Ave Unit A12, Madison, TN 37115
  • /12

    $400,751 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    720 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,054

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith Pulte Homes Tennessee

    720 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /29

      Est $315,333 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Blackstone Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      623 Blackstone Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Southworth Vision Realty Partners, LLC

  • /27

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    507 Robbie Ann Ct, Madison, TN 37115

    MOVE IN READY!! Three Bedrooms & Two Full Bathrooms with Owner Suite on Main Level. New HVAC. New Water Heater. Freshly Painted Inside Ceilings, Walls, Doors & Trim. New Carpet in All Three Bedrooms. New Kitchen Counter Tops. New Kitchen Hood Vent. New Lights and Fans in Every Room. New Smoke Detectors included. All Known Repairs Compete. Outside Siding, Back Deck, Driveway and Walkways have been

    Jennifer Van Nelson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    507 Robbie Ann Ct, Madison, TN 37115
  • /37

    $409,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3205 Royal Hound Trail, Madison, TN 37115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Fox Valley

    3205 Royal Hound Trail, Madison, TN 37115
    • /22

      Est $327,382 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Blackstone Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      635 Blackstone Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hudson Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /34

    $259,525

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    226 Ellington Place, Madison, TN 37115

    This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Madison offers 1,302 square feet, natural light throughout the day, two dedicated parking spaces, and a private fenced patio backing to wooded views with no homes directly behind. The main living area opens easily into the kitchen, creating a layout that feels connected without wasting space. LVP flooring runs throughout the main level, and the fireplace adds

    Canaan Lucas Benchmark Realty, LLC

    226 Ellington Place, Madison, TN 37115
  • /57

    $749,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    1253 Fernbank Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,046

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Shults C & S Residential

    1253 Fernbank Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /16

      Est $244,127 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Cheryl Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      638 Cheryl Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bryant Bryant Properties of TN, LLC

  • /36

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    302 Dupont Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Open house CANCELLED. Beautifully renovated all-brick home with a 2-car garage, seamlessly blending timeless character with modern updates. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath property is zoned RS7.5 (STRP – Owner-Occupied), making it an excellent opportunity for both homeowners and investors. The interior features an open-concept design with quartz countertops, stylish laminate flooring, and thoughtfully

    Eric Workman Keller Williams Realty

    302 Dupont Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /41

    $455,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    2206 Chadwell Station Ln, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,340

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Holmes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    2206 Chadwell Station Ln, Madison, TN 37115
    • /42

      Est $407,318 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Cheryl Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      623 Cheryl Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cari Cheetwood Zach Taylor Real Estate

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $295,926 per Acre

    1836 Stable Ct, Nashville, TN 37115

    Wael Zaki Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1836 Stable Ct, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /14

    $232,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    108 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,175

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Rushing EL Legacy Realty

    108 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115
    • /22

      Est $277,260 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Cheryl Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      647 Cheryl Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

  • /24

    $349,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    313 W Old Hickory Blvd, Madison, TN 37115

    nvestor opportunity in a high-growth Nashville corridor. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a 0.3-acre lot in a prime location just minutes from Downtown Nashville and East Nashville. The property includes a separate in-law apartment with walk-out basement, making it ideal for dual rental income or short-term/long-term rental strategies. Previously operated as a successful Airbnb and long-term

    Christina Bogdanova Benchmark Realty, LLC

    313 W Old Hickory Blvd, Madison, TN 37115
  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    708 Ellie Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,557

    Last Listing Agent Beth Oertel Oertel Group Real Estate and Property

    708 Ellie Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /32

      Est $351,364 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      443 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Sircy Bradford Real Estate

  • /31

    $3,200,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $86,486 per Acre

    5 Peeples Ct, Nashville, TN 37115

    Already Rezoned for 163 Units to be Built (All Utilities Approved)! 5, 6, and 7 Peeples Ct – Three Lots Sold Together – 37 Acres Total! Residentially-Zoned Land Ready to be Developed! VERY Convenient Location with Most Major Services within One Mile or Less. Taxes to be Determined.

    Allen Perry Compass Tennessee, LLC

    5 Peeples Ct, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /43

    $660,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    243 Foxboro Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,585

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Morant Benchmark Realty, LLC

    243 Foxboro Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /18

      Est $302,505 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Carmel Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      641 Carmel Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Winkler Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    517 Harbor Village Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    Charming single-level home with a spacious backyard, ideally located close to everything you need. This thoughtfully designed layout offers seamless one-level living with an easy, natural flow throughout. Enjoy access to a beautiful community pond complete with a dock—perfect for relaxing afternoons with rowboats and paddle boats. Inside, hardwood flooring enhances the main living areas, while

    Mandy Clay Benchmark Realty, LLC

    517 Harbor Village Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /67

    $644,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    716 S Summerfield Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,017

    Last Listing Agent Jacey Cook Compass RE

    716 S Summerfield Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /37

      Est $307,827 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Mccarley Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      606 Mccarley Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berry Dobson CBS Realty

  • /35

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    500 Creative Way Unit 22, Madison, TN 37115

    Experience modern Southern living in this move-in-ready home, ideally located just 15 minutes from downtown Nashville and steps from all that East Nashville has to offer! Built in 2020, it feels just like new from the moment you enter. The main floor features an airy great room space with high ceilings and large windows allowing for lots of natural light. Designed for entertaining, the kitchen

    Sheri Hendel Benchmark Realty, LLC

    500 Creative Way Unit 22, Madison, TN 37115
  • /27

    $365,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    608 Hamblen Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,578

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Smith Exit Real Estate Solutions

    608 Hamblen Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /31

      Est $271,009 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      347 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Henderson Mark Spain

  • /36

    $234,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    602 Churchill Crossing Unit 602, Madison, TN 37115

    Interior ground floor condo with a bright roomy interior. Nice size living room and dining area. Spacious master suite with walk-in closet and full bathroom. Enjoy morning coffee or quiet evenings on the patio/balcony. Easy maintenance and low utilities. Fresh paint and new flooring, ready for new owners. This home is just perfect for the low maintenance lifestyle. Great location near shopping

    Gina Waters Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    602 Churchill Crossing Unit 602, Madison, TN 37115
  • /32

    $409,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    1016 N Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,115

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Sanford The Bogetti Partners

    1016 N Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    • /27

      Est $327,846 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Priscilla Ct, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      602 Priscilla Ct, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Mercado Vantage Real Estate LLC

  • /45

    $499,990 Open Fri 10AM - 4:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    101 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

    *Spring Savings Event $10,000 flex cash - Limited Time Only!* Discover the Poplar by Patterson Company: an inviting and flexible home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, flex room + spacious loft. Step inside to a bright, open main level where the spacious great room connects beautifully to the designer kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect setting for hosting, relaxing & everyday life. A

    Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    101 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home