5,494

Properties in ZIP Code 53714

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $345,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 N Fair Oaks Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      821 N Fair Oaks Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janie Kampschroer Real Broker LLC

    • /29

      Est $335,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Martha Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4722 Martha Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Davitt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $419,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Hermsmeier Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4614 Hermsmeier Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $430,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Tulane Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3922 Tulane Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Kane Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $496,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Coach House Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      117 Coach House Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /5

      Est $290,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Della Ct, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Della Ct, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Musa Jallow Restaino & Associates

    • /8

      Est $286,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Commercial Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3510 Commercial Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisca Lee Quality First Realty, LLC

    • /85

      Est $693,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Powers Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • Studio
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      611 Powers Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Montrey Realty Executives

    • /7

      Est $549,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Pinecrest Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      725 Pinecrest Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pantzlaff Homestead Realty

    • /24

      Est $301,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kurt Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      107 Kurt Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $224,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Stein Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4614 Stein Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $425,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5322 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    • /35

      Est $371,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      5-7 Walker Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5-7 Walker Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    • /52

      Est $288,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Vernon Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      909 Vernon Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Murawski Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 St Albans Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25 St Albans Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Swenson Realty Executives

    • /56

      Est $431,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3853 Clover Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3853 Clover Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Noot EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $330,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Powers Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Powers Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gladue Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /64

      Est $602,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Dennett Dr Unit 502, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3502 Dennett Dr Unit 502, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $507,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5110 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $399,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ferchland Place Unit 207, Monona, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      101 Ferchland Place Unit 207, Monona, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gaspero Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /30

      Est $370,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ferchland Place Unit 407, Monona, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      101 Ferchland Place Unit 407, Monona, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Alvarado Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /35

      Est $299,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Bewick Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      729 Bewick Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Peterson Realty Executives

    • /60

      Est $341,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Redland Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      806 Redland Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Baranski Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /44

      Est $333,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Ziegler Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      805 Ziegler Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Kane Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $343,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Ziegler Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      809 Ziegler Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Armendariz-Kerr Mode Realty Network

    • /32

      Est $320,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Ziegler Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      817 Ziegler Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Kane Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $358,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Bewick Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      822 Bewick Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Goggio Realty Executives

    • /34

      Est $324,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Pulley Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      814 Pulley Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schuster RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $306,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Bewick Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      813 Bewick Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pinnow First Weber Inc

    • /46

      Est $537,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Commercial Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4610 Commercial Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Heitmann Rock Realty

    • /47

      Est $334,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Mayfair Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      921 Mayfair Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $318,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Mayfair Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      929 Mayfair Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schimelfenyg EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $315,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Cherry Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1301 Cherry Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Gamer Badger Realty Team

    • /35

      Est $308,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Rosedale Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1305 Rosedale Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Weis Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $317,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Larson Ct, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3604 Larson Ct, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Becker First Weber Inc

    • /24

      Est $329,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Juniper Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1207 Juniper Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Peterson Realty Executives

    • /39

      Est $357,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1113 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /11

      Est $325,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1321 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Schindler ReThink Realty

    • /23

      Est $333,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1313 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colmar Lifestyle Realty, Madison

    • /42

      Est $281,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1309 Mendota St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wood Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home