2,013

Properties in ZIP Code 53715

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $517,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Emerald St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1012 Emerald St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Petr Kolarsky RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $445,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Emerald St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      928 Emerald St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Falk Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $578,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Shore Dr, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 W Shore Dr, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Trull Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $327,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Mound St Unit C, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1112 Mound St Unit C, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Wangerin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $497,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      620 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Huggins Havenwood Realty

    • /21

      Est $474,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Drake St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1303 Drake St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Armendariz-Kerr Mode Realty Network

    • /28

      Est $595,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Wingra St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      528 Wingra St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Bollman Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /68

      Est $817,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      404 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Breidel Investment Realty Services LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,094,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      408 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Alvarado Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /9

      Est $438,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1208 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lauer Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /65

      Est $708,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1210 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $608,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Vilas Ave Unit 1, Madison, WI 53715

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1212 Vilas Ave Unit 1, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Conne First Weber, Inc

    • /31

      Est $501,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Chandler St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1213 Chandler St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ziegler Redfin Corporation

    • /60

      Est $592,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      306 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $361,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      310 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sponem Homestead Realty

    • /28

      Est $402,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Charter St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      214 S Charter St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,600
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff olson RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $589,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Mills St Unit A, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      216 S Mills St Unit A, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Stopple Madison Property Management, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $720,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Mound St Unit 1, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1114 Mound St Unit 1, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Lestikow First Weber, Inc

    • /45

      Est $465,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Bowen Ct, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1208 Bowen Ct, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /6

      Est $424,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Erin St, Madison, WI 53715

      1216 Erin St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 O'Sheridan St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      938 O'Sheridan St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Noot EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $776,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Brooks St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      930 S Brooks St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garth Scott GKS Appraisal

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 O'Sheridan St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      818 O'Sheridan St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lauer Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $1,398,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Regent, Madison, WI 53715

      • Built 1970
      1233 Regent, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bussen Strata Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $638,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Lakeside St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      709 W Lakeside St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Fish Hatchery Rd, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1110 Fish Hatchery Rd, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    • /27

      Est $408,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      123 S Randall Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Palmer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $897,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      409 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $569,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Proudfit St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      112 Proudfit St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $613,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Proudfit St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      137 Proudfit St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Davitt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /53

      Est $826,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Drake St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1324 Drake St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Lestikow First Weber, Inc

    • /54

      Est $745,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Emerald St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1011 Emerald St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

    • /22

      Est $355,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      116 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Good Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $812,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1008 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joffre Pedretti Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $390,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Erin St Unit 2, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1129 Erin St Unit 2, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Crim Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /45

      Est $310,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Gilson St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1221 Gilson St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Noot EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $360,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Olin Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      415 W Olin Ave, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lawson Restaino & Associates

    • /25

      Est $299,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Gilson St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1422 Gilson St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Elding Relish Realty

    • /29

      Est $323,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Beld St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1407 Beld St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sona Olson Real Broker LLC

    • /46

      Est $595,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Spruce St, Madison, WI 53715

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      629 Spruce St, Madison, WI 53715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zirngible EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home