Est $462,764 Not Listed For Sale
22 Stonehedge Ct, Madison, WI 53717
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Above List Price
- $177/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $371,000
- Jul 09, 2021
Last Listing Agent Jan Ciotti Restaino & Associates