485

Faircrest Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $217,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 201, Madison, WI 53705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 201, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kubalanza Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /77

    $672,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    117 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,082

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hanewicz Sprinkman Real Estate

    117 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705
    • /38

      Est $168,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 117, Madison, WI 53705

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 117, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Venden Realty Executives

  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6416 Offshore Dr, Madison, WI 53705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,558

    Last Listing Agent Ben Allen Vanguard Real Estate LLC

    6416 Offshore Dr, Madison, WI 53705
    • /15

      Est $186,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 106, Madison, WI 53705

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 106, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Apel Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $212,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 103, Madison, WI 53705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 103, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Verbrick Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $592,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      6326 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6326 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $595,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      153 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Nunez Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $567,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Frigate Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      206 Frigate Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $657,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Galley Ct, Madison, WI 53705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6006 Galley Ct, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Thomsen Modern Realty Partners LLC

    • /63

      Est $681,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Galley Ct, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6014 Galley Ct, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greta Drammeh Accord Realty

    • /44

      Est $933,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      114 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,379
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gern Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /54

      Est $567,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      118 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lauer Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $680,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      122 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Vanden Brook First Weber Inc

    • /41

      Est $786,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Keelson Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6418 Keelson Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Miller Realty Executives

    • /40

      Est $569,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Quarterdeck Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Quarterdeck Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denny DiSalvo Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $530,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      5929 S Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5929 S Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dale Assist 2 Sell Homes 4 You Realty

    • /22

      Est $478,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      5717 S Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5717 S Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sponem Homestead Realty

    • /35

      Est $296,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      305 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hewitt Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $499,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Cable Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5814 Cable Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Christman First Weber Inc

    • /47

      Est $703,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Cable Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5914 Cable Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Koch Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $418,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Offshore Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6408 Offshore Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yishu Jiang Tri-River Realty

    • /34

      Est $481,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      6318 Offshore Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6318 Offshore Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $262,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      317 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $238,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 300, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 300, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adele Zhang Tri-River Realty

    • /19

      Est $218,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 205, Madison, WI 53705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 205, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Schulz Great Rock Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $200,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 108, Madison, WI 53705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6302 Mineral Point Rd Unit 108, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lindholm Bruner Realty & Management

    • /48

      Est $576,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Driftwood Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6105 Driftwood Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greta Drammeh Accord Realty

    • /35

      Est $736,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6305 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /73

      Est $679,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6322 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $600,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6334 Masthead Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $732,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Landfall Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6321 Landfall Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Hilliard EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $629,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      149 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $629,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Frigate Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      210 Frigate Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $617,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Driftwood Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6006 Driftwood Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $666,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Galley Ct, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6001 Galley Ct, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Wangerin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $578,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Frigate Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 Frigate Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Lane Jaskulske EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $811,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      126 Nautilus Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susi Haviland Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $651,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Keelson Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6301 Keelson Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Carter Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $887,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Inner Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6334 Inner Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home