485

Faircrest Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $582,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5806 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $588,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5810 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $632,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5814 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $611,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5902 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $594,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5906 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $496,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5910 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $561,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      5914 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5914 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $525,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      5918 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5918 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $497,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5922 South Hill Dr, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $543,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Beach St, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17 Beach St, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $467,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Beach St, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13 Beach St, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $554,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beach St, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Beach St, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $562,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5709 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $509,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5701 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $484,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Rosa Rd, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 S Rosa Rd, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $489,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Rosa Rd, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 S Rosa Rd, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Narowetz Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $493,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Rosa Rd, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 S Rosa Rd, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $558,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5702 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $587,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5710 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $557,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5806 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $604,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5810 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $762,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5817 Anchorage Ave, Madison, WI 53705