447

Junction Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $371,204 Not Listed For Sale

      8405 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8405 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $373,996 Not Listed For Sale

      8425 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8425 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $808,582 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Augusta Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      250 Augusta Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $915,832 Not Listed For Sale

      8511 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8511 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,012,306 Not Listed For Sale

      8517 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8517 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $768,818 Not Listed For Sale

      8543 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8543 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $759,069 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Augusta Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      249 Augusta Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $747,226 Not Listed For Sale

      8411 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8411 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $787,636 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Harbour Town Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      244 Harbour Town Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $723,066 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Harbour Town Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      238 Harbour Town Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Mineral Point Rd, Madison, WI 53719

      • Studio
      8350 Mineral Point Rd, Madison, WI 53719

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $717,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Sauk Ct, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3981 Sauk Ct, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $544,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Sauk Ct, Middleton, WI 53562

      • Studio
      3991 Sauk Ct, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $613,624 Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      • Studio
      4002 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $604,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Sauk Ct, Middleton, WI 53562

      • Studio
      4001 Sauk Ct, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $608,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      • Studio
      3984 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $474,298 Not Listed For Sale

      3996 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      • Studio
      3996 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $744,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8624 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8624 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $790,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8632 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8632 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $738,000 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      520 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $727,500 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      504 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $727,500 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      432 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $678,500 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      424 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $749,000 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      437 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $649,000 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      411 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $791,500 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      419 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $759,500 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      427 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Adler Restaino & Associates

    • /2

      Est $727,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8625 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $734,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8613 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8613 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,500 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 Meadow Rose Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $694,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8635 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8635 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $795,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8627 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8627 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $650,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8619 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8619 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $738,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8602 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $748,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8601 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $888,000 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 12 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 9,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      517 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $791,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8612 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $691,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8604 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8604 Blackwolf Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 14 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 12,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      502 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $526,837 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4010 Shawn Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Juris Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home