Est $792,186
122 Bascom Place, Madison, WI 53726
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,894 Sq Ft
- Built 1922
Last Sold Summary
- 82% Above List Price
- $230/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $435,000
- Aug 31, 2012
Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarrolly South Central Non-Member