$100,000
0000 College Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431
- Land
- 7.96 Acres
- $12,563 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shannon Harmon Haven Realty, LLC
0000 College Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431$100,000
0000 College Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon Harmon Haven Realty, LLC
0000 College Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431Est $185,616
1748 South Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Wright Keller Williams Elite Realty
$129,900
229 Lawrence St, Madisonville, KY 42431
Robin Duke My Ky Homes Realty
$122,000
989 Mcpherson Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,222
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wright Greater Owensboro Realty Co.
989 Mcpherson Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431Est $290,015
301 North Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristy Saint Coldwell Banker Complete Realty
$395,000
622 Echo Ln, Madisonville, KY 42431
Maggie Sheets Heritage Homes Real Estate
$187,000
48 Devonshire St, Madisonville, KY 42431
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,621
Last Listing Agent Josh Parish Bhg Realty
48 Devonshire St, Madisonville, KY 42431Est $207,429
24 Valley Dr, Madisonville, KY 42431
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marlie Crowell Heritage Homes Real Estate
$175,000
0 N Main St, Madisonville, KY 42431
0 N Main St, Madisonville, KY 42431$255,000
1948 Darrell Ct, Madisonville, KY 42431
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $248,227
Last Listing Agent Linda Ramsey Tradewater Realty
1948 Darrell Ct, Madisonville, KY 42431