$85,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025
110 W Jonathan Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
- Land
- 1.49 Acres
- $57,047 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $87,667
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom
110 W Jonathan Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354