$239,909 Pending
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $47,982 per Acre
158 Stiles Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
158 Stiles Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354$239,909 Pending
158 Stiles Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
158 Stiles Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354$280,000 Sold May 23, 2025
116 Twelve Oaks Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $283,347
Last Listing Agent James Lee Norman Lee Real Estate
116 Twelve Oaks Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354Est $328,251 Not Listed For Sale
131 Chapel View Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
$260,000 Pending
627 McGhee St, Madisonville, TN 37354
Jenessa Abernathy SimpliHOM
$400,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026
155 Wind Chase Way, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,738
Last Listing Agent Missy Hawkins Realty Executives Main Street
155 Wind Chase Way, Madisonville, TN 37354Est $228,757 Not Listed For Sale
1045 Patterson St, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Edmonds Edmonds Realty Group, LLC
$316,500
1064 Big Creek Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Jessica Cordell Norman Lee Real Estate
$26,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
107 Uphill Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $74,000
107 Uphill Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Est $385,720 Not Listed For Sale
102 Wind Chase Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kaylah Cole Silver Key Realty
$749,900
199 Kirk Cir, Madisonville, TN 37354
Michael Cansler Silver Key Realty
$417,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025
167 Rawlings Ln, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $415,696