5,568

Properties in ZIP Code 97741

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $379,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 NE Brown Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1209 NE Brown Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Monroe Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $462,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 NE Brown Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1399 NE Brown Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Stewart Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /73

      Est $638,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 NE Gentry Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1906 NE Gentry Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /38

      Est $304,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 NW Golf Course Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1062 NW Golf Course Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gallagher Midland Realty

    • /27

      Est $351,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 NW Birch Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      512 NW Birch Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe McDonald Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $164,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      9564 NE Old Church Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9564 NE Old Church Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /28

      Est $388,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      9660 NE Old Church Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9660 NE Old Church Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Graves Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /15

      Est $391,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1273 NW Willow Parkway Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1273 NW Willow Parkway Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,411
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rondeau Pacwest Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $357,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 SW Juniper Hill St, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      593 SW Juniper Hill St, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Burkley Burkley Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 NE Cora Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      1002 NE Cora Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /22

      Est $307,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 SE Turner St, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      940 SE Turner St, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Ward Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /6

      Est $344,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      North Unit NE Lot 8 Block 7 Ne Cleveland, Madras, OR 97741

      • Built 2024
      North Unit NE Lot 8 Block 7 Ne Cleveland, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,047% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Schoenberg John L Scott Bend

    • /9

      Est $539,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      13623 SW Meadow View Dr, Camp Sherman, OR 97741

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      13623 SW Meadow View Dr, Camp Sherman, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent YVONNE MESSMER JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    • /49

      Est $526,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 NW Monte Vista Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      303 NW Monte Vista Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,896
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rondeau Pacwest Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $340,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 SE Glen St, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      635 SE Glen St, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 SE Grizzly Rd, Madras, OR

      00 SE Grizzly Rd, Madras, OR

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Johnson Windermere Realty Trust

    • /43

      Est $696,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4958 SW Bear Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4958 SW Bear Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent E Lamar Yoder Dick Dodson Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,950 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,950 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /24

      Est $425,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 NE Gumwood Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      475 NE Gumwood Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lepez Realty Pros LLC

    • /39

      Est $342,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 SE Glen St, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      673 SE Glen St, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Monroe Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $446,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 NW Double Eagle Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      252 NW Double Eagle Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,595
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rondeau PacWest Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $457,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1397 NW Willow Parkway Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1397 NW Willow Parkway Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,706
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jeter PacWest Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $370,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 NE Posey Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      731 NE Posey Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,400
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin King Real Simple Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $445,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 NW Double Eagle Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      220 NW Double Eagle Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,539
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rondeau Pacwest Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $497,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 NW Double Eagle Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      242 NW Double Eagle Ave, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,859
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rondeau PacWest Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $371,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 NE Posey Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      710 NE Posey Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin King Real Simple Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $545,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3974 NE Collins Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3974 NE Collins Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Luecker Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /23

      Est $276,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 SE Dave St, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      164 SE Dave St, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tessie Cummins RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243-1 Mountain, Madras, OR 97741

      1243-1 Mountain, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margee Moschetti Dick Dodson Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home