Est $268,543
804 SE Maliah Ave, Madras, OR 97741
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,266 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $201/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $255,000
- May 23, 2023
Last Listing Agent Nayath Gonzalez Century 21 Northstar
Est $268,543
804 SE Maliah Ave, Madras, OR 97741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nayath Gonzalez Century 21 Northstar
$639,900
2514 S Adams Dr, Madras, OR 97741
Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty
$46,670
0 SE Fescue Ln Unit Lot 19 220195492, Madras, OR 97741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty
0 SE Fescue Ln Unit Lot 19 220195492, Madras, OR 97741Est $260,087
799 SE Kierra Place, Madras, OR 97741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Spencer Brennan Relevant Real Estate LLC
$415,000
1865 SW Chevrolet Dr, Madras, OR 97741
1865 SW Chevrolet Dr, Madras, OR 97741$250,000
385 SE B St, Madras, OR 97741
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,239
Last Listing Agent Barbara Barany Windermere Realty Trust
385 SE B St, Madras, OR 97741Est $250,946
837 SE Kierra Place, Madras, OR 97741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Noah von Borstel Windermere Realty Trust
$369,500
215 SE J St, Madras, OR 97741
Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty
$508,000
2165 SE Sagebrush Dr, Madras, OR 97741
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $499,667
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Segoviano Mariposa Real Estate Corp.
2165 SE Sagebrush Dr, Madras, OR 97741Est $260,022
841 SE Kierra Place, Madras, OR 97741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent E Lamar Yoder Dick Dodson Realty
$649,900
790 SE Cub Ct Ct Unit 1, Madras, OR 97741
Shane Pielstick High Desert Homes & Realty LLC
$270,000
155 SW 2nd St, Madras, OR 97741