2

Newest Homes for Sale in Magness, AR

Section Image
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $10,714 per Acre

    0 Weston St Unit 26010006, Magness, AR 72579

    1.4 Acre lot Located near Magness city park with access to water, sewer and electric.

    Caryn Creech Rich Realty

    0 Weston St Unit 26010006, Magness, AR 72579
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $10,714 per Acre

    0 Weston St Unit 26-78, Magness, AR 72579

Caryn Creech RICH REALTY

    0 Weston St Unit 26-78, Magness, AR 72579

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Magness, AR?
The most popular zip codes in Magness, AR include 72501, 72579, 72562, 72568 and 72534.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home