5,964

Magnolia, DE Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Peachtree Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1147 Peachtree Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Fugee Patterson Schwartz

  • /35

    $410,990 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    218 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,367

    Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    218 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Peachtree Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1127 Peachtree Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Riale RIALE REALTY

  • /32

    $411,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    481 Nicklaus Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,544

    Last Listing Agent BJ Corey Century 21 Emerald

    481 Nicklaus Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Apple Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      177 Apple Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Mitchell Compass

  • /22

    $549,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    125 Buxton Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes K. Hovnanian’s® Four Seasons at Hatteras Hills

    125 Buxton Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cherry Dr W, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      67 Cherry Dr W, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,700
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gaines Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /30

    $425,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    228 Tullamore Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,889

    Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    228 Tullamore Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /9

      Est $180,750 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Lambert Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      381 Lambert Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter RE/MAX

  • /57

    $399,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    34 Sahalee Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,192

    Last Listing Agent John Howard Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    34 Sahalee Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /20

      Est $261,565 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Stevenson Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      389 Stevenson Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Fugee Patterson Schwartz

  • /28

    $386,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    279 Remington Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Estates

    279 Remington Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Juanita Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      63 Juanita Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

  • /24

    $190,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    112 Lavender Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Breeding Investors Realty, Inc.

    112 Lavender Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /42

      Est $393,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Peachtree Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1389 Peachtree Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Crown Homes Real Estate

  • /52

    $455,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    214 N Marshview Terrace, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,689

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hill Redfin Corporation

    214 N Marshview Terrace, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Draper Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      50 N Draper Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Sheats EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $469,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    343 W Pebworth Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,138

    Last Listing Agent Andy Whitescarve Whitescarver RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    343 W Pebworth Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /19

      Est $267,119 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Millchop Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      208 Millchop Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    16 S Main St, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,311

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    16 S Main St, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /31

      Est $426,575 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sahalee Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      77 Sahalee Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY HAMMOND Active Adults Realty

  • /28

    $387,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    808 Evergreen Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,790

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bautista-Diaz Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    808 Evergreen Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /31

      Est $478,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1012 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Eitelman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $428,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    64 Farrow Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,818

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mathena The Lisa Mathena Group, Inc.

    64 Farrow Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /70

      Est $571,948 Not Listed For Sale

      998 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      998 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

  • /25

    $457,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    124 Winners Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,912

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

    124 Winners Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /72

      Est $531,278 Not Listed For Sale

      940 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      940 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mestro Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    143 & 149 Moores Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Larrimore Classic Realty

    143 & 149 Moores Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /43

      Est $404,488 Not Listed For Sale

      955 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      955 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sandy RE/MAX

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $278,474

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Anaya Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    9 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /86

      Est $525,129 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      496 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

  • /49

    $535,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    96 Cypress Branch Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,008

    Last Listing Agent Tony Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    96 Cypress Branch Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /37

      Est $425,550 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      754 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

  • /21

    $287,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    81 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,740

    Last Listing Agent Michele Weeks Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    81 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /37

      Est $561,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1211 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertrand Ferguson Compass

  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    13 Jody Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,871

    Last Listing Agent Nick MacDonald Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    13 Jody Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /51

      Est $537,945 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      877 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gebhart RE/MAX

  • /30

    $529,235 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    77 Ascot Ave, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Chaselynd Hills

    77 Ascot Ave, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /36

      Est $247,351 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

  • /3

    $160,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    981 Sophers Row, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,802

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Moore Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    981 Sophers Row, Magnolia, DE 19962

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home