2,528

Recently Sold Homes in 77354

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $317,410 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    310 Bandit Cove Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,510

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    310 Bandit Cove Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /25

    $303,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    205 Valiant Ridge Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakes at Black Oak

    205 Valiant Ridge Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    914 Shadberry Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,223

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kosik Re/MAX Universal

    914 Shadberry Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    28918 Hidden Cove Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,619

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Cooley eXp Realty LLC

    28918 Hidden Cove Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /25

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    42611 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    42611 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /45

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9218 E Lakeside Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,021

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Duance Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    9218 E Lakeside Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /31

    $270,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    31437 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

31437 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /28

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    210 Brazen Forest Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakes at Black Oak

    210 Brazen Forest Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    21151 Karen Switch Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,409

    Last Listing Agent Diana Nickell Nickell Realty

    21151 Karen Switch Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /6

    $699,420 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27219 Silent Rain Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    27219 Silent Rain Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $320,985 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10253 Badger Run Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    10253 Badger Run Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    744 Hackberry Branch Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,521

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Zwerneman Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    744 Hackberry Branch Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /48

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6522 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,453

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Merks Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    6522 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /7

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    207 Creekside Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Correa All Star Properties

    207 Creekside Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /10

    $553,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7142 Carriage Light Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. NorthGrove - Villa Collection

    7142 Carriage Light Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /34

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6835 Durango Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,573

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gordon Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    6835 Durango Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    42818 Manzano St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Escondido - 50'

    42818 Manzano St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /41

    $779,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12615 Luger Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,672

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moore LPT Realty, LLC

    12615 Luger Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /49

    $307,370 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27072 Badger Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    27072 Badger Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    30814 N Cripple Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,954

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Alreth CB&A, Realtors

    30814 N Cripple Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home