40,863

Magnolia, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $649,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft

    622 Platinum Stone Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Gorgeous one story home in the sought after Woodtrace neighborhood on a 70' lot. This stucco and stone home built by Drees Homes has an incredible floor plan, offering a beautiful kitchen open to the living room and dining area, 4 good size bedrooms with 4 ensuite baths & a 1/2 bath; plus an office, game room, and media room! The kitchen has quarts countertops, SS appliances w/ double ovens, and

    Kevin Johnson

    Factor 8 Realty

    (281) 317-8887

    622 Platinum Stone Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /15

    $2,465 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28603 Hidden Lake W, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Magnolia, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (346) 681-3819

    28603 Hidden Lake W, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /47

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    40214 Roundup Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,964

    Last Listing Agent Luke Volz eXp Realty, LLC

    40214 Roundup Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /26

      Est $265,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      7318 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7318 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Leggett eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $162,500 per Acre

    0 TBD Matthews Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Prime Development Land Adjacent to The Woodlands' Prestigious Sterling Ridge/ Magnolia May Valley CommunityThis is a rare, unrestricted land parcel directly bordering the desirable Sterling Ridge/ Magnolia May Valley neighborhood in The Woodlands. The location offers a unique development opportunity for a new home subdivision, mixed-use project, or commercial campus with immediate access to

    Agent Photo

    Alma Puerto

    Texas Fast Realty LLC

    (281) 400-0160

    0 TBD Matthews Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $1,719 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23064 Shakespeare Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,882 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 449-5540

    23064 Shakespeare Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /26

    $339,970 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    27215 Mockingbird Terrace Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Barker Keller Williams Signature

    27215 Mockingbird Terrace Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spotted Lily Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Spotted Lily Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rami Alablli Executive Texas Realty

  • /14

    $615,000

    • Land
    • 10.76 Acres
    • $57,140 per Acre

    000 Whispering Meadow, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and community with this rare 10.73 +/- acre lot located within an established and desirable subdivision. This spacious vacant property offers a unique opportunity to build that custom home with plenty of room for the horses, if wanted. Amenities of this great community include Jr. Olympic size pool, covered basketball pavilion, catch and release pond, tennis

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 572-3422

    000 Whispering Meadow, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /20

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28914 Hidden Lake Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (281) 369-8314

    28914 Hidden Lake Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /30

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10730 (Tract 13) Superior Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • Land
    • 15.5 Acres
    • $77,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Perry Navasota Realty

    10730 (Tract 13) Superior Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /25

      Est $286,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      7322 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7322 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Clement CB&A, Realtors

  • /32

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    3965 Eagle Nest Lake Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    This is the kind of home that just feels right the second you walk in! Located in Cimarron Creek, this 4 bed, 2 bath home has been extremely well cared for & it shows from the moment you pull up. The recent luxury vinyl plank through the main areas gives it a clean, updated look without losing warmth. The layout simply works—open where you want it for gathering, yet a split floorplan that still

    Agent Photo

    Chase Harvill

    Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    (346) 637-3143

    3965 Eagle Nest Lake Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4311 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Property Id: 2326668Two-year-old home with granite throughout the kitchen and bathrooms. Large standing shower, double vanity, and a huge primary walk-in closet! Engineered vinyl plank throughout the common home areas for wear, and carpet in the bedrooms for cozy vibes. Raised ceilings in the common areas, fully fenced backyard, paved back porch and tons of windows for natural light.

    (346) 706-5799

    4311 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /26

    $440,930 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    495 Audubons Shearwater Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Newmark Homes

    495 Audubons Shearwater Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /35

      Est $284,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      7131 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7131 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kraft Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /39

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    1320 Rio Hollow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    This stunning 2023 Perry Home offers the privacy of no back neighbors and upscale finishes throughout. Grand extended entry with soaring 12-ft coffered ceiling flows past a formal dining room into an open-concept family room, kitchen, and morning area. Wall of windows floods the living space with natural light. Chef's kitchen boasts a generous island with built-in seating — perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Marie Sanders

    Living Vogue Real Estate

    (346) 654-5306

    1320 Rio Hollow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /13

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    333 Birch Blossom Path, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Property Id: 2517365Beautifully maintained 2bedroom, 1 designated office room, 1bath home in Magnolia with open-concept living, natural light throughout, and a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a quiet, well-kept neighborhood with quick access to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools.

    (858) 285-4727

    333 Birch Blossom Path, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $266,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11681 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Eventide Collection

    11681 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /28

      Est $298,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      19634 E Lakeshore Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19634 E Lakeshore Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yisel Ockey LPT Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $389,690

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    16490 Branchers Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to The Princeton II by Smith Douglas Homes in Audubon a thoughtfully designed two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths. A dramatic two-story foyer welcomes you into the main level, leading to a private study with French doors and a formal dining room ideal for entertaining. The open-concept kitchen offers quartz countertops, a large island with pendant lighting, and 42 upper

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    16490 Branchers Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $1,815 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23019 Bellini Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (281) 982-4341

    23019 Bellini Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /42

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    23435 Huntingwood Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,333

    Last Listing Agent Razelle Smith RE/MAX Integrity

    23435 Huntingwood Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /50

      Est $710,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      40602 Springfield Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      40602 Springfield Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Scott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /43

    $850,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    9322 Sendera Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to your serene, equestrain oasis on Sendera Drive. Nestled on a sprawling 2.9 acre lot, this charming home offers ample space to relax & bring your horses. With 4 spacious bedrooms & 3.5 bathrooms, including the upstairs garage apartment, (approx 350 sq ft) it’s perfect for those who love to entertain or enjoy their own private retreat. This home is equipped with eco-friendly solar panels

    Agent Photo

    Marla Bailey

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    (346) 484-0701

    9322 Sendera Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    260 Gallant Front Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Property Id: 1877001Welcome to your dream home at 260 Gallant Front Trail! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath single-family property in Magnolia, TX boasts a spacious kitchen with modern appliances, a lovely lawn, and a convenient location near parks. Enjoy the luxury of a 2-car garage, washer/dryer hookups, and a pet-friendly policy for small dogs. Don't miss out on this opportunity to call

    (832) 956-1873

    260 Gallant Front Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $282,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4446 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Colony at Pinehurst

    4446 Azalea Blossom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /41

      Est $607,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 S Vershire Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      91 S Vershire Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalee Torrence Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /18

    $217,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    26603 N Marek Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Booming Magnolia, TX! Unlock the potential of this spacious brick home located on a fully fenced, unrestricted corner lot—ideal for residential living, a home-based business, or both! While the home needs some TLC, it features a generous living area, kitchen with breakfast bar, 4 large bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a gated driveway for added privacy. Enjoy the expansive

    Agent Photo

    Dane Gates

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (281) 549-5538

    26603 N Marek Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /20

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26864 Steinbeck Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Move in by May 15, Get 4 Weeks Free! An ARK Homes Community: The Cottages at Riley Place offers what others don’t—spacious townhomes with smart-home tech, attached garages, fenced yards, and top-tier amenities like a splash pad, firepit, and app-based resident tools. Just north of Atlanta in Dawsonville, GA, enjoy peace, space, and easy access to GA-400, top schools, and North Georgia’s best.

    (941) 621-9602

    26864 Steinbeck Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /21

    $225,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12071 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Cottage Collection

    12071 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /44

      Est $736,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Golden Orchard Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7 Golden Orchard Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    The Ibiza Plan, Magnolia, TX 77362

    Builder Photo

    StoneManor Homes

    Builder

    301 Box Elder Ct Unit 39242363, Magnolia, TX 77362
  • /27

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8519 Blueberry Ash St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Brand new home, never lived in, located on a corner lot that provides extra space and privacy. This two-story home features an open concept layout connecting the family room and kitchen. Two bedrooms are located on the first floor, including the primary suite. Both bedrooms feature flooring without carpet for easier maintenance. The primary bedroom includes a full bathroom and a spacious closet.

    Karina Chacin De Mavarez eXp Realty LLC

    8519 Blueberry Ash St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /36

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    27102 Spanish Wind Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,424

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sallick Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    27102 Spanish Wind Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /37

      Est $640,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Golden Orchard Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Golden Orchard Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Garcia Real Broker, LLC

  • /5

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 43,228 Sq Ft
    • $488,714 per Acre

    TBD Fm 1774 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

    UNDEVELOPED PROPERTY ON THE NORTHWEST CORNER OF FM 1774 & HAZY HOLLOW RD. 254' OF FRONTAGE ON FM 1774. OPPORTUNITY TO PURCHASE PROPERTY BEHIND FOR A TOTAL OF 2.3 ACRES.

    Agent Photo

    David Hageman

    Century 21 Realty Partners

    (346) 521-5206

    TBD Fm 1774 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /29

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    253 Douglas Hls Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Special Offer: $250 OFF your first month’s rent! Welcome to your next home in Magnolia!Discover the perfect blend of comfort and space at 253 Douglas Hills Dr. This beautiful two-story home features an open-concept first floor where the kitchen, dining, and living areas flow together seamlessly — perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike! The private owner’s suite

    253 Douglas Hls Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    908 Falcon Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,840

    Last Listing Agent Travis Carrington Texas United Realty

    908 Falcon Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /7

      Est $450,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Hawkhurst Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      162 Hawkhurst Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa King Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home