2,500

Recently Sold Homes in 77354

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    803 Box Elder Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,679

    Last Listing Agent Rhan Pruitt 1st Texas, Realtors

    803 Box Elder Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /31

    $300,142 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    27286 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    27286 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $239,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    692 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Cottage Collection

    692 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /41

    $308,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    562 Bluebell Maiden Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    562 Bluebell Maiden Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /43

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    326 Prairie Warbler St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    326 Prairie Warbler St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /41

    $299,740 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14146 Greystone Terrace St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    14146 Greystone Terrace St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $265,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    21668 Lotus Elm St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    21668 Lotus Elm St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $252,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    40842 Hawthorne Glades St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    40842 Hawthorne Glades St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /11

    $371,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    42595 Rustico Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    42595 Rustico Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /33

    $434,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1407 Florecer Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Escondido - 60' Homesites

    1407 Florecer Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /33

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    28434 Champion Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,703

    Last Listing Agent Greyson Marshall Orchard Brokerage

    28434 Champion Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    519 Mesquite Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,847

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gamiz Serve Management

    519 Mesquite Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /37

    $286,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15130 Rose Willow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mill Creek

    15130 Rose Willow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $225,840 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12063 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Cottage Collection

    12063 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /45

    $674,995 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6811 S Trace Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,299

    Last Listing Agent Scarlett Snell JLA Realty

    6811 S Trace Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /13

    $242,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    40830 Hawthorne Glades, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    40830 Hawthorne Glades, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /20

    $312,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7854 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    7854 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    203 Tall Pines Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,121

    Last Listing Agent Ana Klisanin HomeSmart

    203 Tall Pines Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /14

    $267,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    40764 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,289

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavez Realty ONE Group Iconic

    40764 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15670 Audubon Park Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    15670 Audubon Park Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /20

    $285,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7814 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    7814 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8641 Cimarron Mesa Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,165

    Last Listing Agent Michael Russell Century 21 Realty Partners

    8641 Cimarron Mesa Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    40684 Pessi Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,732

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavez Realty ONE Group Iconic

    40684 Pessi Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    31428 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Cottage Collection

    31428 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $276,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6289 Alder Creek Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    6289 Alder Creek Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $787,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9331 Miller Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,267

    Last Listing Agent Holly Mathieson LPT Realty, LLC

    9331 Miller Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /14

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12079 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

12079 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /37

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    118 Hearthshire Cir, the Woodlands, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,378

    Last Listing Agent Monica Brashear Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    118 Hearthshire Cir, the Woodlands, TX 77354
  • 170 Sterling River Ln, Crosby, TX 77354

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    170 Sterling River Ln, Crosby, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Classics Collection

    170 Sterling River Ln, Crosby, TX 77354
  • /41

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25531 Starling Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,928

    Last Listing Agent Erion Shehaj Signature Real Estate

    25531 Starling Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /31

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    18 Colewood Ct, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,922

    Last Listing Agent Jon Kraft Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    18 Colewood Ct, Spring, TX 77382
  • /16

    $292,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    262 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

262 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /25

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    34 Woodmoor Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,093

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Fullerton RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    34 Woodmoor Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /28

    $384,180 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    40543 Slough Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Audubon - Audubon 50's

    40543 Slough Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /36

    $223,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11726 Elizabeth Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,905

    Last Listing Agent Penny Laney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    11726 Elizabeth Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /2

    $694,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15678 Audubon Park Dr Unit 37217474, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,626+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,055

    15678 Audubon Park Dr Unit 37217474, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /31

    $465,168 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    565 Red Eyed Vireo Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Newmark Homes

    565 Red Eyed Vireo Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $226,590 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    700 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Cottage Collection

    700 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    31445 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Cottage Collection

    31445 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $714,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    307 Council Oak Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,923

    Last Listing Agent Justin Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    307 Council Oak Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home