2,500

Recently Sold Homes in 77354

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $296,572 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    27378 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    27378 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /6

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    33203 Lois Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $295,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Pullen Pullen Properties, Inc.

    33203 Lois Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /14

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    31441 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Cottage Collection

    31441 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $465,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7906 Pershing Ave, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,018

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Story CB&A, Realtors

    7906 Pershing Ave, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /20

    $293,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    285 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Bell-Armengol Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    285 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /11

    $265,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21655 Lotus Elm St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    21655 Lotus Elm St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    414 Southern Magnolia Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

414 Southern Magnolia Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /46

    $335,443 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    314 Prairie Warbler St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    314 Prairie Warbler St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $195,790 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12006 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Cottage Collection

    12006 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /45

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8642 Blueberry Ash St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,208

    Davidson Homes Lakes at Black Oak

    8642 Blueberry Ash St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /25

    $465,434 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    427 Audubons Shearwater Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    427 Audubons Shearwater Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /47

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    206 N Vershire Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,511

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cox Belle Maison International Realty

    206 N Vershire Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11705 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Eventide Collection

    11705 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /40

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1531 Sheltered Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    1531 Sheltered Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /27

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    29792 Brushy Gables Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    29792 Brushy Gables Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /38

    $282,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    40696 Pessi Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,839

    DSLD Homes Mostyn Springs

    40696 Pessi Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /49

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    33026 Sawgrass Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,894

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Sullivan RE/MAX Partners

    33026 Sawgrass Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /26

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    34119 Conroe Huffsmith Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,134

    Last Listing Agent Helena Jaramillo RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    34119 Conroe Huffsmith Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $326,890 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    40607 Balsam Run Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mill Creek

    40607 Balsam Run Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /33

    $244,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    218 Farray Forest Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    218 Farray Forest Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /34

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9207 Hidden Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,728

    Last Listing Agent Cathryn Cotrone Village Realty

    9207 Hidden Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /9

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    30910 Misty Meadow Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,991

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    30910 Misty Meadow Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /32

    $271,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    257 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

257 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $438,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6318 Weisinger Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,882

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hinman CB&A, Realtors

    6318 Weisinger Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /37

    $335,684 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27290 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    27290 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    27607 Piney Wood Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,422

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maldonado CB&A, Realtors

    27607 Piney Wood Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /30

    $267,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    40635 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,303

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    40635 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /28

    $899,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    103 Shoveler Duck Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Audubon - Audubon - 80'

    103 Shoveler Duck Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /16

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    31408 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

31408 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /6

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7827 Bergamot Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakes at Black Oak - Villas

    7827 Bergamot Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /28

    $399,683 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    443 Audubons Shearwater Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Newmark Homes

    443 Audubons Shearwater Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $238,990 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    11716 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Eventide Collection

    11716 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /49

    $256,724 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10288 Badger Run Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    10288 Badger Run Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /35

    $266,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    40934 Seasoned Oak Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mill Creek

    40934 Seasoned Oak Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $271,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6288 Alder Creek Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

6288 Alder Creek Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10 Heirloom Garden Place, the Woodlands, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,957

    Last Listing Agent Erich Polack Mission Realty

    10 Heirloom Garden Place, the Woodlands, TX 77354
  • /41

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8626 Burdekin Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Campbell Stewart & Campbell Real Estate

    8626 Burdekin Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /20

    $232,440 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    229 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Classics Collection

    229 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /15

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    42660 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Escondido - 50' Homesites

    42660 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $266,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    194 Sterling River Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

194 Sterling River Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home