9,529

Properties in ZIP Code 07430

Section Image
    • 20 Woodcrest Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,799,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodcrest Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Woodcrest Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wagner Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 150 Halifax Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $2,916,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Halifax Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      150 Halifax Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 492 Shadow Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $822,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Shadow Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      492 Shadow Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Sullivan, 3rd KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 3 Marion Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,070,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Marion Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Marion Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Moradi JJC Realty International, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Linden St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      168 Linden St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sirico Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 904 Tuliptree Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $400,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Tuliptree Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      904 Tuliptree Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damir Vlahinich Epique Realty

    • 840 Juniper Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $338,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Juniper Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      840 Juniper Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shiel Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 97 Seminary Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,312,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Seminary Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      97 Seminary Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mecca Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 15 Grist Mill Run, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $869,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Grist Mill Run, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Grist Mill Run, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Calianese Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 983 Boxwood Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $491,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Boxwood Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      983 Boxwood Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Gruber Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 14 Winter St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $817,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Winter St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      14 Winter St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kinni Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

    • 137 Johnson Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $603,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Johnson Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      137 Johnson Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Silberstein Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 20 Pulis Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,387,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pulis Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Pulis Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 1254 Garrison Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $565,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Garrison Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1254 Garrison Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Surabhi Goyal Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 1422 York St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $576,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 York St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1422 York St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cooper Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 1107 Hilltop Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $552,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Hilltop Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1107 Hilltop Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANINE FRASER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 6 Eakens Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $462,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eakens Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Eakens Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Warnet Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 1348 Paddington Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $377,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Paddington Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1348 Paddington Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

    • 701 Ramapo Valley Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,356,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Ramapo Valley Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      701 Ramapo Valley Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sanchez Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 664 Plum Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $465,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Plum Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      664 Plum Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Braithwaite Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 1291 Paddington Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $420,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Paddington Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1291 Paddington Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Harsha Troy Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 340 Campgaw Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $2,191,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Campgaw Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      340 Campgaw Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Gaily Special Properties, Division Brook Hollow Group, Inc.

    • 1201 Sycamore Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $528,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Sycamore Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1201 Sycamore Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James McCarten Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    • 2404 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $425,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2404 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elice Hong Shikama REMAX Select

    • 382 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $483,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      382 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seifert Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 10 Babcock Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,032,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Babcock Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Babcock Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• 336 Linden St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $465,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Linden St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      336 Linden St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Thares Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 262 Forest Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,036,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Forest Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      262 Forest Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana O'Callaghan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 5 Winter Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $640,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Winter Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Winter Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam DeFino DeFino & Company

    • 2716 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $563,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2716 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,800
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Jahn Tuxedo Hudson Realty

    • 58 Fromm Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $456,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Fromm Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      58 Fromm Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Laganella RE/MAX

    • 215 Mountainview Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $628,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Mountainview Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      215 Mountainview Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Moskovitz Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 173 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $777,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      173 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dator Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 3403 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $431,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3403 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Cheetham Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 1329 Oxford St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $562,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Oxford St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1329 Oxford St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• 2123 Hawthorne Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $373,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Hawthorne Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2123 Hawthorne Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moran Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 1505 Cornwall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $447,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Cornwall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1505 Cornwall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Janeczek Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 758 Sassafras Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $519,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Sassafras Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      758 Sassafras Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lawrence Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 117 Fisher Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $840,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Fisher Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      117 Fisher Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Machinski Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 1122 Stafford St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $639,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Stafford St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1122 Stafford St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morales Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home