$905,000
23 Marjorie Dr, Suffern, NY 10901
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,472 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $366/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $916,142
Last Listing Agent Gitty Berkovic Q Home Sales
23 Marjorie Dr, Suffern, NY 10901