10,015

Mahwah, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 30 Avenue A, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $968,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Avenue A, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Avenue A, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charmy Morzaria Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 77 Cummings Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    77 Cummings Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,711

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    77 Cummings Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 2904 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $398,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2904 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Long Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • 15 Green Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15 Green Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,166

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gubb Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    15 Green Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 15 Laurel Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,017,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Laurel Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Laurel Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Stanson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Abbott Realtors

  • 1006 Thoreau Ct Unit Bldg 10, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1006 Thoreau Ct Unit Bldg 10, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ingrid Castro Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood

    1006 Thoreau Ct Unit Bldg 10, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 3802 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $491,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3802 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stokes Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 11 Indian Field Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11 Indian Field Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,192

    Last Listing Agent Ira Goodman Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    11 Indian Field Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 2409 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $524,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2409 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Silberstein Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 622 Blue Ridge Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    622 Blue Ridge Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,472

    Last Listing Agent Heather Clark Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    622 Blue Ridge Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 375 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $411,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      375 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kinni Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

  • 20 W Crescent Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    20 W Crescent Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,663

20 W Crescent Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 11 Garden Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,655,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Garden Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Garden Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Yannalfo KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

  • 3514 Whittier Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $505,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3514 Whittier Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,445

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gurney KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    3514 Whittier Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 2 Cortland Trail, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,120,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cortland Trail, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Cortland Trail, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda ROWE Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 580 Laramie Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $653,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    580 Laramie Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,245

    Last Listing Agent Simon Sherfer Keller Williams Valley Realty

    580 Laramie Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 1010 Ash Dr Unit 52H, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $657,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Ash Dr Unit 52H, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1010 Ash Dr Unit 52H, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Dack Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

  • 510 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    510 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,048

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Braconi Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    510 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 21 Great Hall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $2,385,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Great Hall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 Great Hall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McCarthy Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

  • 358 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $472,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    358 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,334

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marangi Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    358 Cottonwood Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 32 Eileen Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,427,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Eileen Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32 Eileen Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $558/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Massood Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 97 Frost Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    97 Frost Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,880

    Last Listing Agent ROSEANN THOMPSON CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    97 Frost Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 42 Heather Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $2,016,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Heather Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      42 Heather Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Braithwaite Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 64 Sunset Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $679,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    64 Sunset Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,216

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Abbott Keller Williams Valley Realty

    64 Sunset Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 706 Thoreau Ct Unit 706, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $432,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Thoreau Ct Unit 706, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      706 Thoreau Ct Unit 706, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Rapp Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Hasbrouck Heights

  • 62 E Crescent Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    62 E Crescent Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,201

    Last Listing Agent Marie Kahvajian Fast Track Real Estate Co,LLC

    62 E Crescent Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 103 Malcolm Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,008,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Malcolm Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      103 Malcolm Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• 1306 Faulkner Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $457,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1306 Faulkner Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,792

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Lauren Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    1306 Faulkner Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 1077 Ash Dr Unit G, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $673,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Ash Dr Unit G, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1077 Ash Dr Unit G, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 13 S Bayard Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13 S Bayard Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,295

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Vick The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    13 S Bayard Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 76 Cummings Ct Unit 76, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $814,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Cummings Ct Unit 76, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      76 Cummings Ct Unit 76, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Councilor DeFino & Company

  • 10 Romopock Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $925,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10 Romopock Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,794

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA N ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    10 Romopock Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 6 Matthew Place, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,779,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Matthew Place, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Matthew Place, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maritsa Nunziata Hera Realty Group, LLC

  • 157 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    157 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,432

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Banu Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    157 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 85 Hopkins Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $602,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hopkins Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      85 Hopkins Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Crocitto RE/MAX

  • 17 Maple Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $938,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    17 Maple Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,776

    Last Listing Agent OLGA M KUHTA CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    17 Maple Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 17 Sandburg Ct Unit 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $693,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sandburg Ct Unit 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17 Sandburg Ct Unit 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lee Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

  • 708 Thoreau Ct Unit 708, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    708 Thoreau Ct Unit 708, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,248

    Last Listing Agent Nina Laganella RE/MAX Properties-Saddle River

    708 Thoreau Ct Unit 708, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 158 Linden St Unit A3, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $477,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Linden St Unit A3, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      158 Linden St Unit A3, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Catizone-Jordan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 139 Kilmer Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    139 Kilmer Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,735

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Janeczek Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    139 Kilmer Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home