9,946

Homes in ZIP Code 32751

Section Image
  • /2

    $865,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    141 Dommerich Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,292

    Last Listing Agent Sanjeev Malik EXP REALTY LLC

    141 Dommerich Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /19

      Est $382,123 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      315 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Costa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,289

    Last Listing Agent Duskie Smith LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $471,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Oxford Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1509 Oxford Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Harkins DON HARKINS REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $236,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1503 Grove St Unit 559, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,823

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dabby DABBY REAL ESTATE ADVISORS, LLC

    1503 Grove St Unit 559, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /30

      Est $411,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Falmouth Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1925 Falmouth Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen DeCristo CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    984 Brightwater Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,728

    Last Listing Agent Gale Milgrim KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    984 Brightwater Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $240,701 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Fitzgerald Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      607 Fitzgerald Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yorjan Bolivar STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1770 Chinook Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,960

    Last Listing Agent Troy Stevens FLORIDA PROPERTY LLC

    1770 Chinook Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /39

      Est $298,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Hamlet Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1016 Hamlet Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Garcia LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1810 Shadow View Cir Unit 1810, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,751

    Last Listing Agent Jayesh Khatri RE/MAX INNOVATION

    1810 Shadow View Cir Unit 1810, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $723,884 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Central Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      571 Central Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    121 Mariner Way, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,226

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnne Branner PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    121 Mariner Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /48

      Est $2,843,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 The Oaks Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1504 The Oaks Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,359,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Reynolds NEW GATE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC

  • /2

    $422,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    410 Sandspur Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,329

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Irizarry LPT REALTY, LLC

    410 Sandspur Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /43

      Est $947,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Thunderbird Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1800 Thunderbird Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1662 Bobtail Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,292

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Wurzel MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    1662 Bobtail Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /35

      Est $733,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Thunderbird Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1950 Thunderbird Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wende Landt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

  • /2

    $977,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2450 Mcintosh Way, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,380

    Last Listing Agent Erin Baker FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    2450 Mcintosh Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $637,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Chippewa Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2171 Chippewa Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Robayo GOYAL & DECOSTER REALTY

  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    858 Creston Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,717

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wanner STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC

    858 Creston Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /65

      Est $3,042,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 N Lake Sybelia Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1011 N Lake Sybelia Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hewitt HEWITT RESIDENTIAL, LLC

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1514 Legacy Club Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bellhorn WATSON REALTY CORP

    1514 Legacy Club Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $408,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Falkner Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2109 Falkner Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Volha HurnouskayaJones NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2318 Castlewood Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,886

    Last Listing Agent Ronda the Re Christiansen KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2318 Castlewood Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $658,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Tonto Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1761 Tonto Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rains, P.A. ADAIR REALTY INC

  • /2

    $399,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    1267 Blessing St, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,588

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Breton-Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1267 Blessing St, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /46

      Est $762,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Algonquin Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1681 Algonquin Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Brauman Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $1,220,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1653 Cheyenne Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,602

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lohr URBANISTA BROKERS

    1653 Cheyenne Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /33

      Est $813,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 E Horatio Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1651 E Horatio Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Kugler EZ CHOICE MLS, INC

  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1616 Legacy Park Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trace Christian, III COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1616 Legacy Park Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /44

      Est $747,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Deloraine Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2110 Deloraine Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett McGinnis VISTA NATIONAL MANAGEMENT INC

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1100 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 2101, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,238

    Last Listing Agent TATIANA BUSTAMANTE LPT REALTY, LLC

    1100 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 2101, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /18

      Est $262,354 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Eaton St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Ashori INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    380 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,001

    Last Listing Agent James Angelo FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    380 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $482,349 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Hickory Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      349 Hickory Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hamblin LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $792,150 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    195 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,199

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fochler ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    195 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /51

      Est $408,761 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Sultana Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      341 Sultana Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Staker WATSON REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2155 Fennell St, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,124

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Urrutia CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2155 Fennell St, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /42

      Est $828,213 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Flame Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      208 Flame Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Krips FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home