9,936

Maitland, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $564,498 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Lake Shore Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      505 Lake Shore Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cuellar STELLAR REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS LLC

  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1000 Winderley Place Unit 140, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,620

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    1000 Winderley Place Unit 140, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /40

      Est $1,221,986 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Stone Hill Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      123 Stone Hill Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny del Valle KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    410 Citrus Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,350

    Last Listing Agent Mary Harmening ROAM FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    410 Citrus Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /25

      Est $255,157 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bel Air St, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Bel Air St, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,777
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nicholas, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2004 Mohawk Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,932

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    2004 Mohawk Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $279,264 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Moseley Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      219 Moseley Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Foor NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.

  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2311 Huron Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,888

    Last Listing Agent Susan Herring COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2311 Huron Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $616,334 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hollie Ct, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Hollie Ct, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Welch BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1990 Kenaston Rd Unit 1990, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,745

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1990 Kenaston Rd Unit 1990, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /25

      Est $486,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Oranole Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1241 Oranole Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrell Daniel ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    620 Chickapee Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,250

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Fields CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    620 Chickapee Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /40

      Est $611,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2346 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Isenhart PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1400 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 10105, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,890

    Last Listing Agent Simon Colak USCO CAPITAL GROUP

    1400 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 10105, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $229,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Legacy Villas Dr Unit 3005, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3005 Legacy Villas Dr Unit 3005, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andreas Kunert KUNERT REALTY INC

  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2460 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,111

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bonich KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    2460 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /75

      Est $1,555,139 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Stone Hill Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      127 Stone Hill Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2506 Chinook Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF

    Current Estimated Value $475,079

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2506 Chinook Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /40

      Est $723,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Choctaw Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1871 Choctaw Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean McCartney PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC

  • /2

    $1,110,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    791 Arapaho Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,760

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Grindstaff KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    791 Arapaho Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home