4,328

Makaha, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 84-770 Kili Dr Unit J1533, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $219,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-770 Kili Dr Unit J1533, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-770 Kili Dr Unit J1533, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Foster Foster Realty, Inc.

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A343, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $203,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A343, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A343, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Compass

    • 84-965 Farrington Hwy Unit A204, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $298,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-965 Farrington Hwy Unit A204, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      84-965 Farrington Hwy Unit A204, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rigg Coldwell Banker Island Prop.

    • 84-965 Farrington Hwy Unit B215, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $301,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-965 Farrington Hwy Unit B215, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      84-965 Farrington Hwy Unit B215, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Larimer Hawaii Modern Realty

    • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit E1017, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $199,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E1017, Waianae, HI 96792

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E1017, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Rapoza Inga's Realty, Inc.

    • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit E718, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $232,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E718, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E718, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Key Foster Realty, Inc.

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit C409, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $192,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit C409, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit C409, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Nakamura eXp Realty

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B327, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $208,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B327, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B327, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Compass

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B308, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $213,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B308, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B308, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B303, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $218,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B303, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B303, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Buck Harcourts Island Real Estate

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B202, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $216,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B202, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B202, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kelii West Beach Realty, Inc.

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B119, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $217,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B119, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B119, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Martusheff Real Broker

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B109, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $221,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B109, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B109, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philia Lau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A428, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $222,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A428, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A428, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Zhou Five Star Realty, Inc.

    • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A321, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $230,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A321, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A321, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawntae Ellis Foster Realty, Inc.

    • 84-174 Nukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $571,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-174 Nukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      84-174 Nukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaymes Song REMAX Hawaii

    • 84-178 Nukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $578,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-178 Nukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      84-178 Nukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walker Talk Realty LLC

    • 84-637 Manuku St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $464,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-637 Manuku St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      84-637 Manuku St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Kuhaulua Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 84-1015 Noholio Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $1,000,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-1015 Noholio Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      84-1015 Noholio Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Kumai Ivy K Realty, LLC

    • 84-939 Noholio Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $859,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-939 Noholio Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      84-939 Noholio Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trace Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 84-439 Makaha Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $797,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-439 Makaha Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-439 Makaha Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Ikeda REMAX Hawaii

    • 85-131 Kaulawaha Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $889,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-131 Kaulawaha Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      85-131 Kaulawaha Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Tryan Talk Realty LLC

    • 84-157 Jade St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $453,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-157 Jade St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      84-157 Jade St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Foster Foster Realty, Inc.

    • 84-161 Jade St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $634,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-161 Jade St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      84-161 Jade St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Foster Foster Realty, Inc.

    • 84-824 Moua St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $815,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-824 Moua St, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      84-824 Moua St, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elton Behrens Corporate America Investment

    • 84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 1202, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $294,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 1202, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 1202, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Dumont Capital Vacations Resort Mgmt

    • 84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 804, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $275,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 804, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 804, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• 84-754 Ala Mahiku St Unit 936B, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $252,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-754 Ala Mahiku St Unit 936B, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      84-754 Ala Mahiku St Unit 936B, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Rapoza Inga's Realty, Inc.

    • 84-757 Kiana Place Unit 516C, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $298,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-757 Kiana Place Unit 516C, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      84-757 Kiana Place Unit 516C, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Libed Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 84-757 Kiana Place Unit 411B, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $299,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-757 Kiana Place Unit 411B, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      84-757 Kiana Place Unit 411B, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anina Quaranto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit E1917, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $184,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E1917, Waianae, HI 96792

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E1917, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Castro West Oahu Realty, Inc.

    • 84-680 Kili Dr Unit A1702, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $367,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-680 Kili Dr Unit A1702, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-680 Kili Dr Unit A1702, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Samuels Jeffrey Samuels Realty

    • 84-770 Kili Dr Unit K1537, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $184,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-770 Kili Dr Unit K1537, Waianae, HI 96792

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-770 Kili Dr Unit K1537, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Rapoza Inga's Realty, Inc.

    • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit D1413, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $207,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-710 Kili Dr Unit D1413, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-710 Kili Dr Unit D1413, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Moore Hatfield Realty LLC

    • 84-680 Kili Dr Unit B1407, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $231,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-680 Kili Dr Unit B1407, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-680 Kili Dr Unit B1407, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Castaneda REMAX Hawaii West Oahu

    • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit C1211, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $214,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-710 Kili Dr Unit C1211, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-710 Kili Dr Unit C1211, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent G-No Opfer Inspired Life Realty, LLC

    • 84-740 Kili Dr Unit F822, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $235,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-740 Kili Dr Unit F822, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-740 Kili Dr Unit F822, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hwu eXp Realty

    • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit E820, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $206,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E820, Waianae, HI 96792

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-710 Kili Dr Unit E820, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 84-680 Kili Dr Unit B807, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $234,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-680 Kili Dr Unit B807, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      84-680 Kili Dr Unit B807, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susana Poulin ENRG Realty

    • 84-680 Kili Dr Unit A803, Waianae, HI 96792

      Est $292,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-680 Kili Dr Unit A803, Waianae, HI 96792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84-680 Kili Dr Unit A803, Waianae, HI 96792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cadiz CENTURY 21 Homefinders of HI

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home