5,795

Makakilo, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 92-929 Hame Place Unit 22203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $508,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-929 Hame Place Unit 22203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-929 Hame Place Unit 22203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

  • 92-1248 Palahia St Unit S101, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $528,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    92-1248 Palahia St Unit S101, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $804/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,098

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Vukelich Halepuna Real Estate Hawaii

    92-1248 Palahia St Unit S101, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-984 Puanihi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $990,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-984 Puanihi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      92-984 Puanihi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Jo REMAX Hawaii

  • 92-611 Newa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    92-611 Newa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,496

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Kaneshiro Property Profiles, Inc.

    92-611 Newa St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1064 Palahia St Unit 7, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $631,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1064 Palahia St Unit 7, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1064 Palahia St Unit 7, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Cronhardt eXp Realty

  • 92-543 Kokole Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    92-543 Kokole Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,089

    Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson Sun Properties LLC

    92-543 Kokole Place, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1031 Alaa St Unit 17202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $496,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1031 Alaa St Unit 17202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-1031 Alaa St Unit 17202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ujimori Sanford R. Ujimori Realty, Inc

  • 92-7049 Elele St Unit 80, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    92-7049 Elele St Unit 80, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,106

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harding Coldwell Banker Realty

    92-7049 Elele St Unit 80, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-944 Palailai St Unit 92, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $621,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-944 Palailai St Unit 92, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-944 Palailai St Unit 92, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

  • 92-977 Makakilo Dr Unit 27, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    92-977 Makakilo Dr Unit 27, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Sedeno eXp Realty

    92-977 Makakilo Dr Unit 27, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-7049 Elele St Unit 72, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $825,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-7049 Elele St Unit 72, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      92-7049 Elele St Unit 72, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ebonee Barbadillo Inspired Life Realty, LLC

  • 92-708 Nohopono St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $815,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    92-708 Nohopono St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,748

    Last Listing Agent Tharranne 'Thar' McCue Keller Williams Honolulu

    92-708 Nohopono St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-913 Welo St Unit 100, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $578,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-913 Welo St Unit 100, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-913 Welo St Unit 100, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ward Homes of Hawai'i Real Estate

  • 92-1140 Panana St Unit 101, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    92-1140 Panana St Unit 101, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,344

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Haole eXp Realty

    92-1140 Panana St Unit 101, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1128 Panana St Unit 118, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $441,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1128 Panana St Unit 118, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      92-1128 Panana St Unit 118, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Lema 2K Realty Inc.

  • 92-1292 Uahanai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    92-1292 Uahanai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,920

    Last Listing Agent Scott Startsman List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    92-1292 Uahanai St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-6058 Kohi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,300,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-6058 Kohi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      92-6058 Kohi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,256,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

  • 92-742 Nohopono St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    92-742 Nohopono St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,512

    Last Listing Agent Ali Ban 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    92-742 Nohopono St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-658 Nohona St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $858,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-658 Nohona St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      92-658 Nohona St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melonee Galaviz Drop - 2024

  • 92-755 Makakilo Dr Unit 51, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    92-755 Makakilo Dr Unit 51, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,257

    Last Listing Agent Tiare Lando eXp Realty

    92-755 Makakilo Dr Unit 51, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1200 Palahia St Unit R203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $496,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1200 Palahia St Unit R203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      92-1200 Palahia St Unit R203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Lewis HomeSmart Island Homes

  • 92-5056 Limukele St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,495,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    92-5056 Limukele St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,239

    Last Listing Agent Fran Villarmia-Kahawai Lifehouse Realty

    92-5056 Limukele St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1359 Hoalii St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,929,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1359 Hoalii St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1359 Hoalii St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Morris BHGRE Refined

  • 92-743 Nohopaa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $862,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    92-743 Nohopaa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,688

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fujiwara Island, REALTORS

    92-743 Nohopaa St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1270 Kikaha St Unit 54, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $625,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1270 Kikaha St Unit 54, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      92-1270 Kikaha St Unit 54, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Couzijn RE/MAX

  • 92-1354 Palahia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    92-1354 Palahia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,357

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Norrell Hawaii Modern Realty

    92-1354 Palahia St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-595 Palailai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $931,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-595 Palailai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      92-595 Palailai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $683/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Lewis HomeSmart Island Homes

  • 92-1045 Lalahi St Unit 102, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $514,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    92-1045 Lalahi St Unit 102, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Byers West Beach Realty, Inc.

    92-1045 Lalahi St Unit 102, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-834 Kinohi Place Unit 14, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $596,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-834 Kinohi Place Unit 14, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-834 Kinohi Place Unit 14, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

  • 92-831 Makakilo Dr Unit 61, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    92-831 Makakilo Dr Unit 61, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,941

    Last Listing Agent Celester Thomas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    92-831 Makakilo Dr Unit 61, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-6022 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,304,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-6022 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      92-6022 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

  • 92-1238 Makakilo Dr Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    92-1238 Makakilo Dr Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,856

    Last Listing Agent Phoebe Nikolakakis Hawaii Modern Realty

    92-1238 Makakilo Dr Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1120 Liolio Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $812,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1120 Liolio Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      92-1120 Liolio Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Keough eXp Realty

  • 92-1150 Hame St Unit 8101, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $519,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    92-1150 Hame St Unit 8101, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,932

    Last Listing Agent James Chan Compass

    92-1150 Hame St Unit 8101, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1215 Hauone St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,132,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1215 Hauone St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1215 Hauone St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Graham Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 92-6052 Holomoku St Unit 7, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,070,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    92-6052 Holomoku St Unit 7, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,972

    Last Listing Agent Punahele Carnate Hawaii Modern Realty

    92-6052 Holomoku St Unit 7, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-6102 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,332,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-6102 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      92-6102 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Bench Bench Mark Realty

  • 92-1435 Punawainui St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,255,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    92-1435 Punawainui St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,147

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Walthouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    92-1435 Punawainui St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-844 Kinohi Place Unit 44, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $540,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-844 Kinohi Place Unit 44, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-844 Kinohi Place Unit 44, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schreur Century 21 Island Homes

  • 92-1031 Alaa St Unit 17204, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    92-1031 Alaa St Unit 17204, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,351

    Last Listing Agent Maria Arrieta Keller Williams Honolulu

    92-1031 Alaa St Unit 17204, Kapolei, HI 96707

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home