5,795

Makakilo, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 92-1214 Makakilo Dr Unit 26, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $611,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1214 Makakilo Dr Unit 26, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      92-1214 Makakilo Dr Unit 26, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Madijanon 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    • 92-1032 Makakilo Dr Unit 35, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $654,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1032 Makakilo Dr Unit 35, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1032 Makakilo Dr Unit 35, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Davis HB Homes INC

    • 92-1032 Makakilo Dr Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $588,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1032 Makakilo Dr Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1032 Makakilo Dr Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Good Real Broker

    • 92-1050 Kanehoa Loop Unit 69, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $665,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1050 Kanehoa Loop Unit 69, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1050 Kanehoa Loop Unit 69, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kimhan HI Pacific Property Management

    • 92-1002 Makakilo Dr Unit 46, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $600,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1002 Makakilo Dr Unit 46, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1002 Makakilo Dr Unit 46, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    • 92-1041 Makakilo Dr Unit 83, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $581,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1041 Makakilo Dr Unit 83, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      92-1041 Makakilo Dr Unit 83, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Takeda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-1021 Makakilo Dr Unit 65, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $634,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1021 Makakilo Dr Unit 65, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      92-1021 Makakilo Dr Unit 65, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deep Shrestha RE/MAX

    • 92-1140 Panana St Unit 103, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $462,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1140 Panana St Unit 103, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      92-1140 Panana St Unit 103, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    • 92-921 Welo St Unit 111, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $638,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-921 Welo St Unit 111, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-921 Welo St Unit 111, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    • 92-1291 Panana St Unit 21, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $568,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1291 Panana St Unit 21, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-1291 Panana St Unit 21, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Sedeno eXp Realty

    • 92-1287 Panana St Unit 14, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $520,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1287 Panana St Unit 14, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-1287 Panana St Unit 14, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arrieta Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 92-1283 Panana St Unit 3, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $646,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1283 Panana St Unit 3, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-1283 Panana St Unit 3, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myra Yamada Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-1261 Panana St Unit 16, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $643,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1261 Panana St Unit 16, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      92-1261 Panana St Unit 16, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michel Arakaki Real Broker

    • 92-1251 Panana St Unit 1, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $628,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1251 Panana St Unit 1, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      92-1251 Panana St Unit 1, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Shimabukuro Kamehameha Realty

    • 92-755 Makakilo Dr Unit 50, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $572,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-755 Makakilo Dr Unit 50, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92-755 Makakilo Dr Unit 50, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonet Barut Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-743 Makakilo Dr Unit 29, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $527,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-743 Makakilo Dr Unit 29, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92-743 Makakilo Dr Unit 29, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vineeta Jetley RE/MAX

    • 92-691 Makakilo Dr Unit J49, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $522,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-691 Makakilo Dr Unit J49, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92-691 Makakilo Dr Unit J49, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Garcia eXp Realty

    • 92-685 Makakilo Dr Unit H43, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $566,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-685 Makakilo Dr Unit H43, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92-685 Makakilo Dr Unit H43, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin McCabe Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    • 92-886 Wainohia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $922,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-886 Wainohia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      92-886 Wainohia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL VAN Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-827 Wainohia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $820,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-827 Wainohia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      92-827 Wainohia St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Macalma Ohana Investment Realty LLC

    • 92-641 Aoloko St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $846,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-641 Aoloko St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      92-641 Aoloko St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Musser Compass

    • 92-349 Akaula St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,062,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-349 Akaula St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      92-349 Akaula St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Char REMAX Hawaii

    • 92-609 Aahualii St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,166,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-609 Aahualii St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      92-609 Aahualii St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Moralez eXp Realty

    • 92-546 Palailai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,121,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-546 Palailai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      92-546 Palailai St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

    • 92-489 Akaula Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $919,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-489 Akaula Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-489 Akaula Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wilkinson Vonlin Hawaii Real Estate

    • 92-471 Awawa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $879,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-471 Awawa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      92-471 Awawa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Simon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-1037 Lalahi St Unit 104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1037 Lalahi St Unit 104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-1037 Lalahi St Unit 104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $684/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amie Bennis Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 92-1019 Lalahi St Unit 104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1019 Lalahi St Unit 104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-1019 Lalahi St Unit 104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    • 92-762 Kuhoho St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-762 Kuhoho St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      92-762 Kuhoho St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $717/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taparra eXp Realty

    • 460 Kamaaha Ave Unit 44, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $913,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Kamaaha Ave Unit 44, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      460 Kamaaha Ave Unit 44, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Gacula BHGRE Refined

    • 92-650 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-650 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      92-650 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $722/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Danilyuk-Drumheller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-1136 Hame St Unit 202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1136 Hame St Unit 202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-1136 Hame St Unit 202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-1045 Lalahi St Unit 205, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1045 Lalahi St Unit 205, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-1045 Lalahi St Unit 205, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Miyamoto Century 21 Island Homes

    • 92-905 Hame Place Unit 19/104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-905 Hame Place Unit 19/104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-905 Hame Place Unit 19/104, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $671/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Cristancho Locations LLC

    • 92-833 Puhoho St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,370,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-833 Puhoho St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      92-833 Puhoho St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92-809 Opalipali Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,258,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-809 Opalipali Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      92-809 Opalipali Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Severance RE/MAX

    • 92-869 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,278,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-869 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      92-869 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $749/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Chow Locations LLC

    • 92-690 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,222,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-690 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      92-690 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    • 92-795 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,367,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-795 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      92-795 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Zhu Plumeria Hawaii Properties LLC

    • 92-592 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,249,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-592 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      92-592 Welo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pante Drop - 2025

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home