$119,900 Last List Price
20 3rd Ave E, Makoti, ND 58756
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,330 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- $90/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $127,000
Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate
20 3rd Ave E, Makoti, ND 58756$119,900 Last List Price
20 3rd Ave E, Makoti, ND 58756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,000
Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate
20 3rd Ave E, Makoti, ND 58756$150,000 Last List Price
180 Rose St, Makoti, ND 58756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $134,994
Last Listing Agent Jason Brown eXp Realty
180 Rose St, Makoti, ND 58756