448

Encinal Bluffs Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $5,240,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      33440 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33440 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,712,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      33550 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 16 Beds
      • 22 Baths
      • 25,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33550 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,756,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      33418 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      33418 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $8,813,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      33428 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      33428 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $2,742/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500,000
      • Mar 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Convery Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,712,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      33246 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33246 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,120,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      33256 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33256 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $9,239,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      32636 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32636 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $7,627,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      32628 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32628 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $7,992,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      32606 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      32606 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $7,976,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      32588 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 8,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32588 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,637,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      32518 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      32518 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $12,584,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      32504 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32504 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $9,135,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      32430 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      32430 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,111,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      32420 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 13,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      32420 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $10,426,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      32402 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32402 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,438,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      31858 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31858 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,701,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      31847 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31847 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,041,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      31715 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31715 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,906,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      31691 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31691 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Mibach Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,709,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      31697 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      31697 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Mibach Compass

    • /2

      Est $7,120,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      31705 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      31705 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,531,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      31704 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31704 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,514,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      31708 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      31708 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,570,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      31712 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31712 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $7,183,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      31610 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31610 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,995,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      31665 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      31665 Sea Level Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,868,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      31810 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      31810 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,027,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      31805 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31805 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,854,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      31811 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      31811 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,691,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      31841 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      31841 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,047,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      31847 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31847 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shen Schulz Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,789,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      31811 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31811 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,155,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      31801 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      31801 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,538,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      31771 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31771 Cottontail Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,875,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      31560 Victoria Point Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      31560 Victoria Point Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,451,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      31538 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1973
      31538 Broad Beach Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $8,080,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      31502 Victoria Point Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31502 Victoria Point Rd, Malibu, CA 90265