1,607

Recently Sold Malibu Coast, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $2,595,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5940 Paseo Canyon Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,634,886

    Last Listing Agent Mark S. Gruskin Westside Estate Agency-Malibu

    5940 Paseo Canyon Dr, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /60

    $825,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    139 Via Aldea, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,840

    Last Listing Agent Craig Burritt Compass

    139 Via Aldea, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /42

    $929,964 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1134 Paquita St, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,976

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Diliberti Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    1134 Paquita St, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 27311 Country Glen Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    27311 Country Glen Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,469

    Last Listing Agent Josh Brenner Compass

    27311 Country Glen Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /53

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24715 Via Del Llano, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,784

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cohen Equity Union

    24715 Via Del Llano, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /12

    $590,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1373 Ramona Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,241

    Last Listing Agent Kara DeMelfi Beverly and Company Inc.

    1373 Ramona Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 3935 Bon Homme Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,758,855 Sold May 06, 2026

    3935 Bon Homme Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,988

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    3935 Bon Homme Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 26 N Greenmeadow Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    $1,160,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    26 N Greenmeadow Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,008

    Last Listing Agent Noel Jubilee RE/MAX Integrity

    26 N Greenmeadow Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
  • /30

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    191 Regal Oak Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,531

    Last Listing Agent Pam Moran Equity Union Real Estate

    191 Regal Oak Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 220, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $522,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 220, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,826

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tolchinsky Rodeo Realty

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 220, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 26238 Alizia Canyon Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $760,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    26238 Alizia Canyon Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,682

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    26238 Alizia Canyon Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /33

    $890,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    216 Windrose Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,451

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valerio The Valerio Group, Inc.

    216 Windrose Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 3603 Reina Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $2,569,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3603 Reina Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,611,002

    Last Listing Agent Heidi ADAMS Coldwell Banker Realty

    3603 Reina Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 6378 Lada Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $880,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6378 Lada Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,935

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Bernal Century 21 Masters

    6378 Lada Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /54

    $2,700,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2373 Tuna Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,713,777

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Valnes Create

    2373 Tuna Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /27

    $640,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4265 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 4, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,482

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rice Equity Union Real Estate

    4265 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 4, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 278 Green Lea Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $703,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    278 Green Lea Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,957

    Last Listing Agent Ashkan Shirinkar Beverly and Company

    278 Green Lea Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /22

    $935,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    133 Charro Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,246

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Yazdanyar Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    133 Charro Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /2

    $3,675,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    30647 La Sonora Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,496/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,636,169

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

    30647 La Sonora Dr, Malibu, CA 90265
  • Unlisted Address

    $340,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $1,993,875 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23040 Blue Bird Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,097,613

    Last Listing Agent Missy Improta eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    23040 Blue Bird Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /53

    $1,332,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1984 Nettlebrook St, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,414

    Last Listing Agent Mark Moskowitz Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    1984 Nettlebrook St, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /24

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4022 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,502

    Last Listing Agent Dutch Markgraf Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4022 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /2

    $1,170,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    891 Teakwood Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,583

    Last Listing Agent Lori Klass Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    891 Teakwood Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 3793 Calle Linda Vista, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,365,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3793 Calle Linda Vista, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,383

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ryan Southland Realty

    3793 Calle Linda Vista, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /7

    $450,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    160 Heavenly Valley Rd, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $1,406,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,500

    Last Listing Agent Bill Moss Coldwell Banker Realty

    160 Heavenly Valley Rd, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 1302 Alessandro Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $645,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1302 Alessandro Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,676

    Last Listing Agent Elena Radosavcev Prime Realty Inc.

    1302 Alessandro Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /14

    $1,445,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1035 Brookview Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,109

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Levine Debra Levine Realty

    1035 Brookview Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /50

    $8,500,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25273 Prado de la Puma, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,214/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,239,459

    Last Listing Agent Emil Hartoonian The Agency

    25273 Prado de la Puma, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /66

    $2,000,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    370 Lower Lake Rd, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,540/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,348

    Last Listing Agent Erin And Bob. Coldwell Banker Realty

    370 Lower Lake Rd, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
  • /26

    $1,262,625 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3029 Sequit Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,096/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,518

    Last Listing Agent Kendal White Sotheby's International Realty

    3029 Sequit Dr, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /2

    $5,250,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6767 Wandermere Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $2,943/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,204,203

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cortazzo Compass

    6767 Wandermere Rd, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /66

    $2,000,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    3100 Santa Maria Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,426,341

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

    3100 Santa Maria Rd, Topanga, CA 90290
  • 423 Anacapa Cir, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    423 Anacapa Cir, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,235

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pepper Sotheby's International Realty

    423 Anacapa Cir, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /27

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    25620 Nebo Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Cali Compass

    25620 Nebo Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /62

    $4,475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    832 W Stafford Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $970/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,594,849

    Last Listing Agent Team Nicki and Karen Compass

    832 W Stafford Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /10

    $1,375,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    27535 Freetown Ln, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,626

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    27535 Freetown Ln, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 21815 Ambar Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,685,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    21815 Ambar Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,792

    Last Listing Agent Maria De Luna Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    21815 Ambar Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 26065 Redbluff Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,400,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    26065 Redbluff Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,385

    Last Listing Agent Parastou Asadian Equity Union

    26065 Redbluff Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /2

    $5,050,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    28830 Hampton Place, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,363,736

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cumbee Compass

    28830 Hampton Place, Malibu, CA 90265

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home