1,607

Recently Sold Malibu Coast, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $1,453,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22587 Waterbury St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,501

    Last Listing Agent Afshan Tehranifar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    22587 Waterbury St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /44

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4209 Via Encanto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,863

    Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4209 Via Encanto, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /46

    $3,450,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    24908 Bella Vista Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,650,594

    Last Listing Agent Dana & Jeff Luxury Homes Compass

    24908 Bella Vista Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /42

    $1,400,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    678 Via Carro, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,836

    Last Listing Agent Anita Motz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    678 Via Carro, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 32 Via Mariposa, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    32 Via Mariposa, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,922

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Albarian Elevate Realty Group

    32 Via Mariposa, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /42

    $1,435,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1129 Fernwood Pacific Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,374

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dannenbaum Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    1129 Fernwood Pacific Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4201 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 31, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Morrissey Coldwell Banker Envision

    4201 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 31, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /17

    $3,841,920 Sold May 29, 2025

    3965 Prado de Las Frutas, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,866,310

    Last Listing Agent Emil Hartoonian The Agency

    3965 Prado de Las Frutas, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /2

    $3,700,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    959 Crater Oak Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,687,645

    Last Listing Agent F. Ron Smith Compass

    959 Crater Oak Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /25

    $680,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    866 Paseo Tosamar, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,254

    Last Listing Agent Darren Humphrey Sync Brokerage Inc

    866 Paseo Tosamar, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1759 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $370,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,525

    Last Listing Agent Nina Kurtz Compass

    1759 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /4

    $2,500,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1624 Bushgrove Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,503,751

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    1624 Bushgrove Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
  • /38

    $4,600,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    415 Stunt Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,139/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,508,466

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Roth Douglas Elliman

    415 Stunt Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    50 Saint Charles Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stephen Coldwell Banker Realty

    50 Saint Charles Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
  • /7

    $695,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    722 Blue Oak Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,106

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Nocera American Heritage Realty

    722 Blue Oak Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 31220 Beach View Estates Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    $4,375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    31220 Beach View Estates Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,074/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,283,544

    Last Listing Agent Henry Sarkisian Pacific Horizon Bancorp Inc

    31220 Beach View Estates Dr, Malibu, CA 90265
  • 4508 Park Serena, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,597,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4508 Park Serena, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,682

    Last Listing Agent David Leif Rodeo Realty

    4508 Park Serena, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /52

    $3,285,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    32300 Blue Rock Ridge, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,309,370

    Last Listing Agent John Cosentino Sotheby's International Realty

    32300 Blue Rock Ridge, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 23675 Park Capri Unit 24, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $660,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    23675 Park Capri Unit 24, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,581

    Last Listing Agent Lily Bayat Beverly and Company, Inc.

    23675 Park Capri Unit 24, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 212, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $675,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 212, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,679

    Last Listing Agent Krista Cherry BHGRE Property Shoppe

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 212, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /35

    $1,156,450 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    29127 Triunfo Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,233

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Dingman Keller Williams Westlake Village

    29127 Triunfo Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /50

    $1,475,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    19502 Bowers Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,705

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Poulos Serhant California, Inc

    19502 Bowers Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /7

    $3,850,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    31460 Glenbridge Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,040/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,780,287

    Last Listing Agent David McLaughlin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    31460 Glenbridge Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /59

    $1,700,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4644 Via Mariano, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,178

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Silver The ONE Luxury Properties

    4644 Via Mariano, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /2

    $2,900,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    23306 Park Hacienda, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $747/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,900,302

    Last Listing Agent Missy Improta eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    23306 Park Hacienda, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 272 San Miguel Island Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $728,996 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    272 San Miguel Island Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Medel Comstock Crosser & Associates Development Company Inc

    272 San Miguel Island Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2106 E Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2106 E Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,221,915

    Last Listing Agent Frank Trejo Rodeo Realty

    2106 E Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /43

    $549,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    23635 Park Capri Unit 32, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,717

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pines The Condo Experts

    23635 Park Capri Unit 32, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 26002 Adamor Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,440,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    26002 Adamor Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,778

    Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    26002 Adamor Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 2036 Shadow Creek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $4,895,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2036 Shadow Creek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $902/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,199,172

2036 Shadow Creek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 3910 Patrick Henry Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,076,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3910 Patrick Henry Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,215

    Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    3910 Patrick Henry Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 22233 Via Leonardo, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $2,350,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    22233 Via Leonardo, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,368,164

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Punwar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    22233 Via Leonardo, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 6357 Irena Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $878,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6357 Irena Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,667

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Dover eXp Realty of California

    6357 Irena Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 22612 Paul Revere Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22612 Paul Revere Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,460

    Last Listing Agent Robb Friedman Compass

    22612 Paul Revere Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 5602 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 79, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $800,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5602 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 79, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,769

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cagle NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    5602 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 79, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /23

    $640,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1296 Alessandro Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,981

    Last Listing Agent Luis Robledo Y Realty Inc

    1296 Alessandro Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /2

    $4,300,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3240 Sumac Ridge Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,463/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,013,477

    Last Listing Agent Russell Grether Compass

    3240 Sumac Ridge Rd, Malibu, CA 90265
  • 1841 Fallview Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1841 Fallview Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,049

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Mormino Rodeo Realty

    1841 Fallview Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3108, Calabasas, CA 91301

    $549,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3108, Calabasas, CA 91301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,268

    Last Listing Agent Nora Romero NextHome Grandview

    4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3108, Calabasas, CA 91301
  • 2205 Highgate Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $1,850,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2205 Highgate Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,858,179

    Last Listing Agent Kate Marsh-Pokras Keller Williams Westlake Village

    2205 Highgate Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home