4

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 97632

Section Image
  • /15

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 80.68 Acres
    • $8,057 per Acre

    0 Harpold Rd Unit 26970403, Malin, OR 97632

    81 acres in a picturesque valley near Malin, Oregon, southeast of Klamath Falls.  Home approval application has been submitted to Klamath County.  A home on this property can enjoy gorgeous views of Mount Shasta.  Watch bald eagles and red-tailed hawks, listen to doves and meadowlarks, and enjoy the breeze blowing through the junipers.  Power available near home site. 

    Rob LaGrone Land and Wildlife

    0 Harpold Rd Unit 26970403, Malin, OR 97632
  • /14

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 80.68 Acres
    • $8,057 per Acre

    0 Harpold Rd Unit 11693554, Malin, OR 97632

    81 acres in a picturesque valley near Malin, Oregon, southeast of Klamath Falls. Home approval application has been submitted to Klamath County. A home on this property can enjoy gorgeous views of Mount Shasta. Watch bald eagles and red-tailed hawks, listen to doves and meadowlarks, and enjoy the breeze blowing through the junipers. Power available near home site. Good gravel road provides access

    Rob LaGrone Land and Wildlife

    0 Harpold Rd Unit 11693554, Malin, OR 97632
  • /9

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 80.68 Acres
    • $8,057 per Acre

    0 Harpold Rd Unit 797314693, Malin, OR 97632

    Organic cropland with potential home site! 81 acres in picturesque valley near Malin, Oregon, southeast of Klamath Falls. Home approval application has been submitted to Klamath County. A home on this property can enjoy gorgeous views of Mount Shasta. Watch bald eagles and red-tailed hawks, listen to doves and meadowlarks, and enjoy the breeze blowing through the junipers. Power available near

    Rob LaGrone Land and Wildlife LLC

    0 Harpold Rd Unit 797314693, Malin, OR 97632
  • /18

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 76.8 Acres
    • $9,049 per Acre

    0 Drazil Rd, Malin, OR 97632

    Exceptional opportunity to own 76.8 acres of fully irrigated farmland featuring KID A water rights and efficient wheel-line irrigation. This productive ground is supported by high-quality loamy soils, offering excellent conditions for a wide range of crops. The property's level topography, reliable water delivery, and strong soil profile make it ideal for both seasoned producers and those looking

    Stacey Moyles Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    0 Drazil Rd, Malin, OR 97632
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home