15,443

Homes in ZIP Code 93546

Section Image
  • /35

    $1,185,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    50 Hillside #501 Dr Unit 501, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Abramowitz Mammoth Sierra Properties

    50 Hillside #501 Dr Unit 501, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 John Muir Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      464 John Muir Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /34

    $1,699,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $7,386,957 per Acre

    64 Juniper Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    South facing with unobstructed views of the Sherwin Mountain Range, Mammoth Rock and Mammoth Crest. The ski slope access is within approximately 100 yards making this a ski in and ski out location. The Juniper Ridge is Mammoth's most high-end development. The property is the fourth lot on the right as you enter the development. Purchase of lot includes $500,000 worth of design, permits, and lot

    Stacey Bardfield Mammoth Sierra Properties

    64 Juniper Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /50

    $1,650,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    372 Wagon Wheel Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,594

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bauman Destination Real Estate

    372 Wagon Wheel Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 S Industrial Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      32 S Industrial Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /14

    $220,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit A16-4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Amazing location, adjacent to The Gondola at the Village at Mammoth via Sky Bridge. Steps to restaurants and shops. Rooftop spa area with views to Crowley Lake and the Sherwin mountains, three hot tubs, workout facility, and Owner's Lounge. Easy and flexible usage. Can also trade Planned Weeks for vacations around the world via Elite Alliance. No hassle ownership!

    Kathy Richardson Mammoth Village Properties

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit A16-4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /29

    $825,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    384 Joaquin Rd Unit Forest Creek 31, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,173

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Industrial Circle Lot#33, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      246 Industrial Circle Lot#33, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /34

    $495,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 71, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Don't miss this ideally situated turn-key ground floor unit in the desirable Wildflower complex. Near the edge of the complex, this unit looks out on a serene lawn covered space next to a quiet street. From the centrally located complex, it's a short walk to the Green Line town shuttle, restaurants, bars and shopping. Interior features include tile entry, beautiful river rock hearth - supporting

    Urmas Franosch Cross Realty

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 71, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /43

    $2,300,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    707 Creekview Place, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,269,184

    Last Listing Agent Madeleine Brown Destination Real Estate

    707 Creekview Place, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /29

      Est $434,339 Not Listed For Sale

      379 S Landing Rd, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

      379 S Landing Rd, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bardfield Mammoth Sierra Properties

  • /13

    $4,800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    132 Lake Mary Rd Unit 202, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Discover the epitome of alpine living with this stunning east-facing home at Limelight Residences Mammoth. Residence 202 offers 2,772 square feet of living space, complemented by an 400+ square-foot balcony that captures breathtaking Sherwin Mountain views and looks down valley towards Crowley. Residence 202 features expansive living spaces and premium finishes, embodying the renowned design

    132 Lake Mary Rd Unit 202, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /32

    $489,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    25 Lee Rd Unit 111, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    25 Lee Rd Unit 111, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Rusty Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      67 Rusty Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Hensley Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /41

    $1,399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    3253 Meridian Blvd Unit F50, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Location, location, location...Eagle Lodge ski-in/ski-out! 2 Bedrooms + 4 Bunk Loft + 2 New Bathrooms + Interior Remodel + Modern + Mountain + Ski + Golf, you get the best at Mammoth Mountain when you live at Summit I #50 in the Forester. Easy access underground assigned parking for one-car. Literally, walk across the street and you are loading the ski lift in the Winter, or jump on the mountain

    Tammy Hooper Cross Realty

    3253 Meridian Blvd Unit F50, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /32

    $512,250 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    248 Mammoth Slopes #42 Dr Unit 42, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Pinnacle Real Estate

    248 Mammoth Slopes #42 Dr Unit 42, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /4

      Est $1,749,333 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Le Verne St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      245 Le Verne St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celia Hooper Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /32

    $960,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    362 Canyon Blvd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Create your Canyon castle in this 3-bedroom,1.75 bath A-frame with a 1 bd/1 ba. mother-in-law below. Walk in on a slate floor to the great room and open kitchen that are flooded in south sun. Sliders lead you to a sun-drenched deck for early morning coffee sipping or afternoon wine sipping. 2 bedrooms and bath are on the main floor, master loft suite with bath and tons of storage, large laundry

    Jes Schwartzkopf Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    362 Canyon Blvd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /19

    $617,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 19, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Oelke Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 19, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /47

      Est $1,387,317 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Hill St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      147 Hill St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Mammoth Sierra Properties

  • /16

    $768,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    129 Sunny Slopes Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    **UPDATED PICS TO FOLLOW** Great house with a nice usable yard! Situated between Mammoth and Bishop with amazing accesss to all that the Eastern Sierra has to offer. This 3 Bed, 2 Bath home is perfect for a small family or couple with pets. The interior is nicely redone with new tile work in the bathrooms, newer kitchen and appliances. Thorough remodel done before the current owner. Move-in

    Narik McArthur Mammoth Properties Exchange Inc

    129 Sunny Slopes Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /32

    $675,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    100 Canyon Blvd Unit 3127, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,123/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Patrie Mammoth Village Properties

    100 Canyon Blvd Unit 3127, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /40

      Est $1,642,179 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Jahan Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      97 Jahan Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

  • /55

    $1,269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft

    300 Juniper Springs Dr Unit 111, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Ski-in/ski-out at Mammoth Mountain Eagle Lodge with breathtaking views. Slope-side ownership in Mammoth is rare — and it doesn’t get more effortless than clipping in right outside your door at Eagle Run. Built in 2002, this furnished turnkey two-bedroom, two-bath condo includes under-structure parking and is ready to enjoy as your mountain escape or Mammoth short-term rental. Park your car, go up

    Joseph Bogorad Destination Real Estate

    300 Juniper Springs Dr Unit 111, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /35

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    241 Wagon Wheel Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,492

    241 Wagon Wheel Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Juniper Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

      177 Juniper Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Lantieri RE/MAX

  • /17

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $455,882 per Acre

    118 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

    Build your dream home on this exceptional vacant lot in beautiful Crowley Lake, where stunning views and peaceful surroundings set the stage for the perfect Eastern Sierra retreat. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable neighborhood. Enjoy close proximity to the local ballpark, general store, and skate park, while outdoor enthusiasts will love being just minutes from Crowley Lake for

    Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    118 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
  • /12

    $335,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 302, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 302, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Grindelwald Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      158 Grindelwald Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /13

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit A 13, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    80|50 Mammoth stands as the ultimate modern private residence club nestled in the heart of The Village at Mammoth Lakes. The project consists of 28 beautifully designed one, two, and three-bedroom residences with sophisticated furnishings, fixtures, and finishes. Named in homage to its 8,050-foot elevation, 80|50 Mammoth offers easy access via a private bridge to the Canyon Lodge gondola. Plus,

    Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit A 13, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /20

    $495,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 426, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 426, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saint Anton Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      16 Saint Anton Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /32

    $1,275,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    66 Jahan Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Turnkey Triplex in Mammoth Lakes- $400K in Renovations This fully renovated triplex presents a prime investment opportunity in Mammoth Lakes. With over $400,000 in upgrades, the property offers three income-producing units:The main floor unit offers a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath, plus loft; The secondary unit is a 2-bedroom, 1-bath; and the third unit is a studio. Each unit has been modernized for

    66 Jahan Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /67

    $725,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 75, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Clark Pinnacle Real Estate

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 75, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Landing Dr Unit 230260, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

      0 S Landing Dr Unit 230260, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lehman Matthew Lehman Real Estate

  • /29

    $425,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft

    25 Lee Rd Unit 103, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Front Row, south-facing one-bedroom one-bath and bunkroom area this condominium has unobstructed panoramic views of the Sherwin Mountains. This premier location offers exceptional natural light and stunning mountain scenery from the living area and private deck. A true opportunity to create your own interior, this unit is ready for a custom remodel. Bring your vision and transform this space into

    Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    25 Lee Rd Unit 103, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /37

    $1,536,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2 Holiday Way, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,496

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelly Pinnacle Real Estate

    2 Holiday Way, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Lecht Ct, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      126 Lecht Ct, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /38

    $425,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 541 Sq Ft

    2499 Sierra Nevada S-1 Rd Unit S-1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Beautifully updated Mammoth condo in the middle of Town! This turnkey La Residence V one-bedroom, one-bathroom condo is perfect for your home in the mountains. Access Mammoth Mountain and hiking trails within a few minutes because you’re only about a block from free public transportation. Enjoy some of the most popular restaurants and bars in Mammoth Lakes, all within a few moments from the front

    Joseph Bogorad Destination Real Estate

    2499 Sierra Nevada S-1 Rd Unit S-1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /32

    $799,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    826 Lakeview Blvd Unit 514, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,194

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    826 Lakeview Blvd Unit 514, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home