13,405

Manahawkin, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $672,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Patty Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      95 Patty Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stewart RE/MAX

  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    399 Lighthouse Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,306

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Knorr Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Manahawkin

    399 Lighthouse Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /62

      Est $1,597,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Henry Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      72 Henry Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Vanoostendorp Diane Turton, Realtors-Beach Haven

  • /82

    $619,995

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    153 Neptune Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,507

    Last Listing Agent Gina Manganiello Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    153 Neptune Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /38

      Est $563,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Nautilus Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      406 Nautilus Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esthermarie Gallicchio Haines Realty

  • /25

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1266 Paul Blvd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $860/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,422

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gross Weichert Realtors - Ship Bottom

    1266 Paul Blvd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /34

      Est $736,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Beverly Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Beverly Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Piccinich RE/MAX

  • /21

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    30 Windward Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,416

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colucci Keller Williams Shore Properties

    30 Windward Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /25

      Est $834,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Clarence Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Clarence Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian MacFarlane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

  • /100

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    108 Eliza Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,446

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bator RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Toms River

    108 Eliza Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /47

      Est $654,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jack Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Jack Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Prontnicki Green Light Realty

  • /48

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1534 Forecastle Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,702

    Last Listing Agent Liam Coonahan Real Broker, LLC

    1534 Forecastle Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /34

      Est $421,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Sextant Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      254 Sextant Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Clancy Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • /32

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    52 Phyllis Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,732

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Farnung SERHANT. New Jersey LLC

    52 Phyllis Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /14

      Est $463,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ocean Breeze Ct, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 Ocean Breeze Ct, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Wyrsch The Van Dyk Group - Long Beach Island

  • /42

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3 Merle Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,925

    Last Listing Agent Julia Scott Compass New Jersey LLC

    3 Merle Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /42

      Est $390,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Highland Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Highland Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarrell Oden Coldwell Banker Home Connection Realty

  • /72

    $624,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    160 Cruise Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,818

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Keppler The Van Dyk Group - Barnegat

    160 Cruise Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /26

      Est $688,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Barracuda Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      143 Barracuda Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter D'Antoni Elite Team Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $817,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    187 Bernard Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,375

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Vlachakis RE/MAX Revolution

    187 Bernard Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /10

      Est $792,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Alan Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Alan Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Romano Van Dyk Group

  • /33

    $2,549,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11 Selma Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,185,292

    Last Listing Agent Ed Haines Haines Realty, LLC

    11 Selma Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /41

      Est $685,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Hawser Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1093 Hawser Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ballina Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

  • /37

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    68 Gregg Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,278

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ceglie RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Toms River

    68 Gregg Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /43

      Est $751,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Jeteemale Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      129 Jeteemale Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Nathanson Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

  • /24

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    101 Outboard Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,510

    Last Listing Agent Jewelie Kenney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

    101 Outboard Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /27

      Est $811,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Bernard Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      157 Bernard Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kett Restaino Realty LLC

  • /2

    $409,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1113 Seashell Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,128

    Last Listing Agent Gina Laird RE/MAX of Long Beach Island

    1113 Seashell Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /61

      Est $730,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Barracuda Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Barracuda Rd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bearden Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Ship Bottom

  • /14

    $87,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5 Pine Cone Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Conte C21/ Action Plus Realty

    5 Pine Cone Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /57

      Est $1,178,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Benjamin Blvd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Benjamin Blvd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Restaino Restaino Realty

  • /42

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1027 Windlass Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,777

    Last Listing Agent Bridgit Romano The Van Dyk Group - Manahawkin

    1027 Windlass Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /45

      Est $869,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Eileen Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      170 Eileen Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Guerra RE/MAX

  • /68

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    99 N Lakeshore Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,911

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Healy-Mamudoski BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    99 N Lakeshore Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /60

      Est $1,032,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Kristine Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      161 Kristine Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wagner Keller Williams Shore Properties

  • /89

    $1,596,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    28 Nancy Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,022

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Janzer Mary Allen Realty, Inc.

    28 Nancy Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /42

      Est $455,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ocean Breeze Ct, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      53 Ocean Breeze Ct, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Romano RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16 Mark Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,649

    Last Listing Agent Marion Romano The Van Dyk Group - Manahawkin

    16 Mark Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    • /97

      Est $895,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Kristine Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Kristine Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Manganiello Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

  • /43

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    56 Nancy Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,438

    Last Listing Agent Gina Crevier C21/ Action Plus Realty

    56 Nancy Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home