6,105

Properties in ZIP Code 08736

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $1,295,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Laurel Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1570 Laurel Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Chris Smith Realty

    • /24

      Est $878,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2539 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gill Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /76

      Est $1,064,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Harvest Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1537 Harvest Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /42

      Est $965,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Silo Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1512 Silo Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George D'Amico D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    • /31

      Est $995,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Heathrow Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2574 Heathrow Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,500
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Moscatiello Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    • /44

      Est $899,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2512 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /23

      Est $899,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Silo Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1511 Silo Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Patterson Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /34

      Est $839,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Silo Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1508 Silo Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dombrowsky RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $847,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Robin Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2433 Robin Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mayer Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /53

      Est $908,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Harvest Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1540 Harvest Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /48

      Est $915,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Tanner Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1531 Tanner Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wehner Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /61

      Est $914,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Harvest Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1536 Harvest Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /67

      Est $1,044,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Tanner Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1538 Tanner Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /27

      Est $912,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Marigold Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1610 Marigold Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Guarcello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,356,567 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      424 Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $966,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Sparrowbush Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2540 Sparrowbush Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

• /17

      Est $1,152,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Orchard Crest Blvd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2420 Orchard Crest Blvd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /80

      Est $1,598,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2352 Macintosh Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2352 Macintosh Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,322,335
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanmarie Wheat Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $4,500 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • 7,405 Sq Ft Lot

    370 E Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

    SUMMER RENTAL avail 7/27 to 8/24 for $4,500/wk (two week minimum) or $17K for the full term. This 3 bedroom 1.5 bath colonial is the perfect location as the property is just blocks to the beach & boardwalk, downtown Manasquan restaurants & shops, kayak/paddleboard launch, and train station! Feel the sun-filled front porch, gleaming hardwood floors, and fabulous pool. Enjoy the oversized back deck

    Megan Schnurr Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    370 E Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736
    • /62

      Est $1,956,685 Not Listed For Sale

      91 South St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      91 South St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walsh EXP Realty

    • /26

      Est $841,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Bayberry Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1138 Bayberry Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Lanagan Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /60

      Est $1,516,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Horseshoe Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1578 Horseshoe Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Caruso Curran Group Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $837,662 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Ridge Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      989 Ridge Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Jr Natale Realtors

    • /33

      Est $1,247,960 Not Listed For Sale

      171 South St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      171 South St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /55

      Est $1,682,555 Not Listed For Sale

      38 N Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      38 N Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reilly D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    • /28

      Est $1,111,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Toboggan Run, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1529 Toboggan Run, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Imburgia Ocean Pointe

    • /56

      Est $1,435,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Winter View Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1357 Winter View Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bastardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,663,558 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Farragut Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 S Farragut Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony F Payer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,145,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Cedar St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2428 Cedar St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Sclarow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,094,885 Not Listed For Sale

      229 2nd Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      229 2nd Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gennarino Gencarelli RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,623,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Colts Foot Trail, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2408 Colts Foot Trail, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,387,400
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /71

      Est $1,400,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Mohegan Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1212 Mohegan Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /56

      Est $1,442,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Stony Point Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1603 Stony Point Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hunt Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    • /36

      Est $1,176,155 Not Listed For Sale

      7 McGreevey Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 McGreevey Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kennedy Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /35

      Est $1,183,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Orchard Crest Blvd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2304 Orchard Crest Blvd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dingley Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    • /50

      Est $1,351,511 Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Farragut Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      37 N Farragut Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /60

      Est $2,019,496 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Whiting Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      566 Whiting Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol DeFelice DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,579,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Winesap Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1426 Winesap Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Schanen Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,311,378 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Parker Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      28 Parker Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /32

      Est $871,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Atlantic Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1207 Atlantic Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip DeLuca Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home