190

Recently Sold Manassas Park County VA Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9002 Phita Ln, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,127

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Nadim Homesavey, LLC

    9002 Phita Ln, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /14

    $278,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    319 Moseby Ct Unit E, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Keaton Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    319 Moseby Ct Unit E, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /25

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    118 Mace St, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,615

    Last Listing Agent Jen Rossy CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    118 Mace St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /17

    $433,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    108 Tremont St, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,736

    Last Listing Agent Steven Le Samson Properties

    108 Tremont St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    170 Lambert Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,252

    Last Listing Agent Christian Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    170 Lambert Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /2

    $322,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9724 Holmes Place Unit 1, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,101

    Last Listing Agent Kendell Walker Redfin Corporation

    9724 Holmes Place Unit 1, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8385 White Pine Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,178

    Last Listing Agent Edrees Feda Orbis Realty, Inc.

    8385 White Pine Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8503 General Way, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,725

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Escobar Oasys Realty

    8503 General Way, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /50

    $650,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9316 Paul Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,540

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9316 Paul Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /36

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9319 Paul Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,659

    Last Listing Agent Travis Levi Samson Properties

    9319 Paul Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /39

    $514,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1110B Dabney Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage, LLC

    1110B Dabney Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /41

    $668,400

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9276 Matthew Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,642

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Martin Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    9276 Matthew Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /35

    $349,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9599 Wigfall Way, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,399

    Last Listing Agent Christina Huntington Samson Properties

    9599 Wigfall Way, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /17

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9229 Jessica Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,441

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Calderon Millennium Realty Group Inc.

    9229 Jessica Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    145 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,416

    Last Listing Agent Anjana Budhathoki Onest Real Estate

    145 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    248 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,391

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Wise Realty One Group Performance, LLC

    248 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /39

    $509,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1108B Dabney Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    1108B Dabney Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9306 E Carondelet Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,444

    Last Listing Agent Katie Covey Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9306 E Carondelet Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /22

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9300 Nancy St, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,973

    Last Listing Agent Richard Acosta First Decision Realty LLC

    9300 Nancy St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    115 Travis St, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,636

    Last Listing Agent Axell Bautista Samson Properties

    115 Travis St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /51

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    181 Cabbel Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,691

    Last Listing Agent Lana Schinnerer Samson Properties

    181 Cabbel Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /34

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9071 Alexander Way, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,872

    Last Listing Agent Sami Gaber CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    9071 Alexander Way, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /32

    $467,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1202A Freeman Place, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    1202A Freeman Place, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7525 Hunter Woods Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,081

    Last Listing Agent Jon Tripp EXP Realty, LLC

    7525 Hunter Woods Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /40

    $509,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1103B Dabney Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    1103B Dabney Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /35

    $426,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    304 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,947

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Quartana Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    304 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /40

    $432,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    210 Kirby St, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,108

    Last Listing Agent Candace Bush Redfin Corporation

    210 Kirby St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /68

    $801,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9322 Brandon St, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,048

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crowe Samson Properties

    9322 Brandon St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /33

    $439,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1003A Mays St, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    1003A Mays St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /17

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    121 Cabbel Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,405

    Last Listing Agent Juan Castro Castillo Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    121 Cabbel Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111

Showing Results 161 - 190, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home