$585,000
550 Finbars Forest Rd, Manchester Center, VT 05255
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,958 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $299/SF
- 142 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $585,498
Last Listing Agent Andie Fusco Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty
550 Finbars Forest Rd, Manchester Center, VT 05255